Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 384
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.5%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 19 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) SCM | 2:1 | WSK (12.) | ||
Fri
Mar 17, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Florian Leitner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
30' | ||||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 85' | |||
89' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) SC-ESV | 4:3 | Adm. A (10.) | ||
Fri
Mar 17, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Alain Sadikovski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 36' | |||
1:3 | 45+1' | |||
52' | ||||
54' | 2:3 | |||
73' | 3:3 | |||
90+3' | 4:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) SCR II | 2:3 | SKUA (6.) | ||
Fri
Mar 17, 2017
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Habip Tekeli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 30' | |||
74' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 86' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) FCMT | 0:0 | NSC (13.) | ||
Fri
Mar 17, 2017
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Admir Hasanovic | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) SVS | 0:3 | Vienna (2.) | ||
Fri
Mar 17, 2017
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
450 · Vladimir Lukenic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
0:3 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) SCR | 2:0 | ASKE (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Stefan Ebner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
63' | ||||
70' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Stadla | 0:0 | FAK A. (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Stanislav Dyulgerov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ritzing | 17 | 28 | 41 | |
2 | First Vienna FC | 18 | 29 | 40 | |
3 | A. Vienna Res. | 18 | 11 | 35 | |
4 | FC Stadlau | 18 | 10 | 29 | |
5 | Ebreichsdorf | 18 | -1 | 29 | |
6 | SKU Amstetten | 18 | 7 | 26 | |
7 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 17 | -1 | 26 | |
8 | Mannsdorf | 18 | -6 | 25 | |
9 | Rapid Wien II | 18 | 2 | 21 | |
10 | Traiskirchen | 18 | -6 | 20 | |
11 | FC Admira II | 18 | 2 | 19 | |
12 | Wiener Sportklub | 18 | -6 | 17 | |
13 | SC Neusiedl/See | 18 | -12 | 17 | |
14 | SV Schwechat | 17 | -27 | 10 | |
15 | St. Pölten Jun. | 17 | -30 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...