Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 384
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.5%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 4 02/03
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) SVS | 2:0 | FC WY (2.) | ||
Fri
Sep 6, 2002
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Thomas Laschober | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
82' | ||||
(9.) Vienna | 1:1 | SVO (8.) | ||
Fri
Sep 6, 2002
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Markus Javornik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
85' | ||||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) SCE | 1:1 | FAC (5.) | ||
Fri
Sep 6, 2002
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Alois Strasser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 85' | |||
(6.) KSC | 4:0 | 1.SSC (13.) | ||
Fri
Sep 6, 2002
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
700 · Paul Pethö | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
36' | ||||
44' | 2:0 | |||
61' | ||||
61' | ||||
66' | ||||
81' | 3:0 | |||
83' | ||||
88' | 4:0 | |||
(3.) SV Roh | 3:0 | SVH (14.) | ||
Fri
Sep 6, 2002
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
650 · DI Johann Liebert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
54' | ||||
55' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
89' | ||||
89' | ||||
(4.) SKN | 1:0 | ASK Ko (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2002
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
600 · Gerald Kainz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) SVN | 2:0 | ASKÖ K (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2002
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
500 · Josef Haider | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) FAK A. | 1:1 | FCS (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 2002
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
400 · Oliver Sedlarz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
86' | 1:1 | |||
Table Regional League East 02/03
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Schwechat | 4 | 5 | 12 | |
2 | SV Rohrbach | 4 | 8 | 10 | |
3 | SKN St. Pölten | 4 | 2 | 9 | |
4 | Kremser SC | 4 | 5 | 7 | |
5 | Waidhofen | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
6 | Floridsdorfer AC | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
7 | A. Vienna Res. | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
8 | SV Neuberg | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
9 | Oberwart | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
10 | First Vienna FC | 4 | -2 | 5 | |
11 | Eisenstadt | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
12 | Kottingbrunn | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | Klingenbach | 4 | -6 | 3 | |
14 | Simmering | 4 | -9 | 3 | |
15 | OMV Stadlau | 4 | -3 | 2 | |
16 | Hundsheim | 4 | -4 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...