Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 384
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.5%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 1 02/03
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) FAK A. | 1:1 | Vienna (3.) | ||
Fri
Aug 16, 2002
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Robert Trappl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
90' | ||||
(12.) ASK Ko | 4:0 | 1.SSC (14.) | ||
Fri
Aug 16, 2002
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Josef Haider | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
(1.) SVS | 2:1 | SCE (7.) | ||
Fri
Aug 16, 2002
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · August Deinhofer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 60' | |||
(11.) SVO | 1:0 | SKN (10.) | ||
Fri
Aug 16, 2002
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Dr. Alexander Lechner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) SVH | 2:2 | FAC (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2002
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Manfred Zlatarits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 80' | |||
85' | 1:2 | |||
90+1' | 2:2 | |||
(13.) FCS | 2:2 | SVN (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2002
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Erich Latour | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
43' | ||||
69' | ||||
2:1 | 70' | |||
2:2 | 86' | |||
86' | ||||
90' | ||||
(15.) ASKÖ K | 2:1 | KSC (4.) | ||
Tue
Sep 3, 2002
- 5:15 PM
|
||||
250 · Christian Werschnik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 54' | |||
(5.) FC WY | 2:2 | SV Roh (6.) | ||
Tue
Sep 17, 2002
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Marcus Jellinek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
77' | ||||
2:2 | 87' | |||
Table Regional League East 02/03
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kottingbrunn | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
2 | Klingenbach | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
2 | SV Schwechat | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Oberwart | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Waidhofen | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
5 | SV Rohrbach | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
5 | OMV Stadlau | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
5 | SV Neuberg | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
5 | Floridsdorfer AC | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
5 | Hundsheim | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | First Vienna FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | A. Vienna Res. | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
13 | Kremser SC | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | Eisenstadt | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | SKN St. Pölten | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
16 | Simmering | 1 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...