Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 55 | 1 | 1 | 6 | |||
International Friendlies | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Türkiye Kupasi | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
2.Lig Kirmizi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
1.Lig | 9 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
3.Lig Playoff | 2 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
International Friendlies
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Nov 19, 2023 | Turkey U16 | Germany U16 | 1:3 | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
Türkiye Kupasi
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Fourth Round | Dec 5, 2023 | Antalyaspor | Kepez Spor | 6:1 | 5 | 1 | - | - | Erkan Akbulut | Kemal Mavi | Dogukan Yildirim |
2.Lig Kirmizi
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
37 | Apr 28, 2024 | Sariyer (16.) | Iskenderunspor (6.) | 3:0 | 1 | - | - | 2 | ? | ? | Murat Kasap |
1.Lig
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 20, 2023 | Altay SK (18.) | Tuzlaspor (15.) | 1:0 | 6 | - | - | - | ? | ? | Mehmet Ali Özer | ||||||
5 | Sep 17, 2023 | Giresunspor (16.) | Manisa FK (2.) | 0:0 | 3 | - | - | - | Bersan Duran | ? | Batuhan Gültek | ||||||
8 | Oct 6, 2023 | Kocaelispor (3.) | Erzurumspor FK (13.) | 1:1 | 1 | - | - | - | Oguz Terzi | Gökmen Baltaci | Ramazan Doğanay | ||||||
11 | Nov 4, 2023 | Corum FK (9.) | A. Keciörengücü (10.) | 2:3 | 6 | - | - | 2 | ? | ? | Levent Gümüsdere | ||||||
19 | Jan 21, 2024 | A. Keciörengücü (13.) | Manisa FK (11.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | ? | ? | Abdullah Volkan Aydin | ||||||
23 | Feb 18, 2024 | Erzurumspor FK (10.) | Adanaspor (14.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | Selahattin Altay | Haydar Avci | Burak Akdag | ||||||
26 | Mar 10, 2024 | Altay SK (17.) | Genclerbirligi (9.) | 0:4 | 4 | - | - | 1 | ? | Ferhat Calar | Burak Akdag | ||||||
29 | Apr 6, 2024 | Ümraniyespor (11.) | Sanliurfaspor (14.) | 0:1 | 4 | - | - | - | Selahattin Altay | ? | Ramazan Doğanay | ||||||
31 | Apr 20, 2024 | Eyüpspor (1.) | Boluspor (7.) | 0:0 | - | - | - | - | ? | Mehmet Sengül | Abdullah Volkan Aydin |
3.Lig Playoff
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | May 10, 2024 | Efeler 09 SFK | Anadolu Üni | 2:0 | 6 | - | - | 1 | Haydar Avci | ? | Halil Erdogan | ||||||
Semi-Finals | May 20, 2024 | Erbaaspor | Bld Kütahya | 7:5 on pens | 12 | - | 1 | - | ? | ? | Taner Tuncer |