Prva Nogometna Liga
Croatia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 324
- Foreigners: 71 Players 21.9%
- ø-Market value: €137k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 22 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Dubrav | 3:3 | Kustos (7.) | ||
Fri
Mar 12, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Filip Meglic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 7' | |||
20' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 23' | |||
34' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 90+3' | |||
(12.) Sesvet | 2:1 | Hajduk (13.) | ||
Fri
Mar 12, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Josip Lucic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) HrvDra | 5:0 | Medjim (14.) | ||
Fri
Mar 12, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Davor Jesic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
69' | 4:0 | |||
81' | ||||
86' | 5:0 | |||
(18.) NKS | 0:1 | BijBrd (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 13, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Patrik Kolaric | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 84' | |||
(8.) Osije2 | 2:0 | Dugopo (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 13, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Ivan Antunovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
45' | ||||
58' | ||||
87' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Rudes | 1:2 | Dinamo (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 13, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Marko Linic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
78' | 1:2 | |||
(9.) Orijen | 1:0 | Int Za (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 13, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Jakov Titlic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Cibali | 2:0 | Opatij (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 14, 2021
- 12:55 PM
|
||||
Goran Pecaric | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) CrZmij | 2:2 | Junak (17.) | ||
Sun
Mar 14, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Darko Jurcevic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 83' | |||
90+1' | ||||
90+3' | ||||
Table Prva Nogometna Liga 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hrv Dragovoljac | 22 | 11 | 41 | |
2 | Bijelo Brdo | 22 | 8 | 37 | |
3 | NK Dugopolje | 22 | 8 | 36 | |
4 | NK Opatija | 22 | 4 | 35 | |
5 | Croat. Zmijavci | 22 | 7 | 34 | |
6 | NK Kustosija | 22 | 2 | 33 | |
7 | NK Orijent 1919 | 22 | 6 | 32 | |
8 | NK Rudes | 22 | 2 | 32 | |
9 | NK Osijek II | 22 | 11 | 32 | |
10 | Cibalia | 22 | 4 | 32 | |
11 | NK Sesvete | 22 | 2 | 31 | |
12 | NK Dubrava ZG | 22 | -4 | 30 | |
13 | Hajduk Split II | 22 | -6 | 26 | |
14 | Medjimurje | 22 | -22 | 24 | |
15 | Din. Zagreb II | 22 | -4 | 22 | |
16 | Inter Zapresic | 22 | -3 | 20 | |
17 | Junak Sinj | 22 | -11 | 19 | |
18 | NK Solin | 22 | -15 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...