Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga
North Macedonia
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Struga Trim & Lum
Record-holding champions:
Vardar Skopje 11 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
50. Pos. 6.000 Points
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 289
- Foreigners: 84 Players 29.1%
- ø-Market value: €162k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 33 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) FK Hor | 5:4 | Rabotn (7.) | ||
Wed
May 23, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Stojance Stojanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 33' | |||
49' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 54' | |||
3:3 | 57' | |||
3:4 | 63' | |||
76' | 4:4 | |||
80' | 5:4 | |||
(1.) Vardar | 2:1 | Metalu (2.) | ||
Wed
May 23, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Aleksandar Stavrev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
79' | 1:1 | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) Teteks | 2:1 | Sileks (6.) | ||
Wed
May 23, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Simeon Stefkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 84' | |||
(11.) Ohrid | 1:7 | Renova (4.) | ||
Wed
May 23, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Tode Blazevski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
0:3 | 63' | |||
0:4 | 68' | |||
0:5 | 72' | |||
0:6 | 80' | |||
86' | 1:6 | |||
1:7 | 90' | |||
(5.) Stip | 4:1 | 11 Okt (12.) | ||
Wed
May 23, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Darko Jovcevski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 24' | |||
26' | 3:1 | |||
86' | 4:1 | |||
(8.) Napred | 3:0 | Shkend (3.) | ||
Wed
May 23, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Zoran Petkovski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
Table Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vardar | 33 | 35 | 76 | |
2 | Metalurg Skopje | 33 | 37 | 67 | |
3 | Shkendija | 33 | 25 | 66 | |
4 | Renova | 33 | 18 | 52 | |
5 | Bregalnica Stip | 33 | 4 | 45 | |
6 | Sileks | 33 | -9 | 42 | |
7 | Napredok Kicevo | 33 | -14 | 42 | |
8 | Rabotnicki | 33 | 5 | 41 | |
9 | Horizont | 33 | -8 | 38 | |
10 | Teteks Tetovo | 33 | -25 | 35 | |
11 | Ohrid Lihnidos | 33 | -36 | 26 | |
12 | 11 Oktomvri | 33 | -32 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...