Prva liga FBiH
Bosnia-Herzegovina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 370
- Foreigners: 44 Players 11.9%
- ø-Market value: €50k
- ø-Age: 23.7
Matchday 20 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Orasje | 6:0 | NKSZ (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 3, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Haris Halkic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
50' | 4:0 | |||
58' | 5:0 | |||
74' | 6:0 | |||
(13.) FKIK | 0:1 | FKRH (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 3, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Elvedin Topuzovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 83' | |||
(11.) NKGG | 1:1 | Grac. (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 3, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Ermin Hadzovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
71' | ||||
79' | ||||
(3.) FKG | 2:1 | NKT (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 3, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mirza Kazlagic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 70' | |||
(14.) Bihac | 1:0 | NKTT (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 3, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Deni Catibovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | ||||
(1.) Posus | 3:1 | HNKC (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 3, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Drago Tabak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
55' | 3:1 | |||
(4.) NKZG | 2:1 | FKBU (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 3, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Darko Gedzic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 72' | |||
(6.) SIMM | 1:3 | FKRK (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 4, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Dragan Stojic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
63' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90+1' | |||
90+4' | ||||
Table Prva liga FBiH 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HSK Posusje | 20 | 28 | 43 | |
2 | TOSK Tesanj | 20 | 15 | 37 | |
3 | FK Gorazde | 20 | 7 | 37 | |
4 | Zvijezda G. | 20 | 10 | 35 | |
5 | FK Rudar Kakanj | 20 | 11 | 33 | |
6 | Simm-Bau | 20 | 6 | 30 | |
7 | Travnik | 20 | 2 | 29 | |
8 | Radnik Hadzici | 20 | -1 | 29 | |
9 | Br. Gracanica | 20 | 4 | 28 | |
10 | FK Buducnost | 20 | -9 | 28 | |
11 | HNK Orasje | 20 | -3 | 25 | |
12 | J. Bihac | 20 | -11 | 24 | |
13 | GOSK Gabela | 20 | -3 | 23 | |
14 | Igman Konjic | 20 | -1 | 21 | |
15 | HNK Capljina | 20 | -18 | 17 | |
16 | Slaven Zivinice | 20 | -37 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...