Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1024
- Foreigners: 46 Players 4.5%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Matchday 28 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Club A | 2:0 | CAST (18.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Felipe Viola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) CAA | 0:0 | CADB (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2023
- 1:10 AM
|
||||
Nahuel Viñas |
(9.) CADU | 0:0 | NVACH (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2023
- 8:05 PM
|
||||
Pablo Giménez |
(17.) Brown | 3:0 | Club A (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2023
- 8:05 PM
|
||||
César Ceballo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
90+2' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) SMSJ | 2:0 | CA All (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2023
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
Ramiro López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) CAP | 3:2 | CDM (3.) | ||
Mon
Aug 7, 2023
- 12:10 AM
|
||||
Sebastián Zunino | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 58' | |||
73' | 3:2 | |||
(2.) CAA | 1:3 | CAT (8.) | ||
Mon
Aug 7, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Emanuel Ejarque | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
81' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 87' | |||
(19.) CSDF | 1:0 | AAE (6.) | ||
Mon
Aug 7, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Rodrigo Rivero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) GEM | 4:1 | Club A (1.) | ||
Tue
Aug 8, 2023
- 2:10 AM
|
||||
Pablo Dóvalo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
42' | ||||
2:1 | 48' | |||
64' | 3:1 | |||
79' | 4:1 | |||
(6.) CAB | 1:1 | CDM (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 6:10 PM
|
||||
Sebastián Zunino | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
74' | ||||
81' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) CAE | 1:0 | Club V (18.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Julio Barraza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) QUI | 0:1 | CS Ind (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 12:10 AM
|
||||
Silvio Trucco | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+2' | |||
(13.) GyE J | 2:0 | CA Cha (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Mario Ejarque | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) CAR | 1:1 | CST (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 11:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Pafundi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
(4.) AdR | 0:0 | CSDM (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 11:30 PM
|
||||
Lucas Novelli |
(8.) Ferro | 3:0 | Mitre (9.) | ||
Tue
Sep 5, 2023
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
Diego Ceballos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) CDR | 0:1 | CACHJ (1.) | ||
Tue
Sep 5, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Franco Acita | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | ||||
66' | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
(11.) Atlant | 0:0 | CAA (14.) | ||
Wed
Sep 6, 2023
- 2:10 AM
|
||||
Juan Pablo Loustau |
Table Primera Nacional 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Almirante Brown | 27 | 4 | 47 | |
2 | Agropecuario | 27 | 4 | 43 | |
3 | CD Morón | 27 | 1 | 42 | |
4 | Nueva Chicago | 26 | 12 | 40 | |
5 | CA Temperley | 26 | 5 | 40 | |
6 | San Martín (SJ) | 27 | 3 | 40 | |
7 | Gimnasia (M) | 26 | 8 | 39 | |
8 | San Martín (T) | 26 | 6 | 39 | |
9 | Estudiantes RC | 27 | -1 | 39 | |
10 | Def. Belgrano | 27 | 6 | 38 | |
11 | CADU (Zarate) | 27 | 3 | 38 | |
12 | Patronato | 26 | 2 | 34 | |
13 | CA Güemes | 26 | -2 | 32 | |
14 | CA Alvarado | 26 | -7 | 31 | |
15 | All Boys | 27 | -8 | 31 | |
16 | Almagro | 27 | -6 | 29 | |
17 | Guillermo Brown | 27 | -2 | 27 | |
18 | Flandria | 26 | -16 | 26 | |
19 | San Telmo | 26 | -12 | 23 |
Table Primera Nacional 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chacarita Jrs. | 28 | 24 | 58 | |
2 | Ind. Rivadavia | 28 | 17 | 57 | |
3 | Dep. Maipú | 28 | 15 | 55 | |
4 | Atl. Rafaela | 28 | 6 | 46 | |
5 | Quilmes | 28 | 7 | 43 | |
6 | Brown (Adrogué) | 28 | 7 | 41 | |
7 | Ferro | 28 | 7 | 40 | |
8 | Dep. Riestra | 28 | 2 | 39 | |
9 | Dep. Madryn | 28 | -2 | 36 | |
10 | Mitre (SdE) | 28 | -8 | 36 | |
11 | Estudiantes | 28 | -3 | 34 | |
12 | Gimnasia (J) | 28 | -6 | 34 | |
13 | Atlanta | 28 | -3 | 33 | |
14 | Aldosivi | 28 | -6 | 31 | |
15 | Racing (Cba) | 28 | -3 | 28 | |
16 | Chaco For Ever | 28 | -14 | 27 | |
17 | Tristan Suarez | 28 | -15 | 27 | |
18 | Villa Dálmine | 28 | -25 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...