Persha Liga
Ukraine
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 506
- Foreigners: 18 Players 3.6%
- ø-Market value: €89k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 4 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Volyn | 1:3 | Zhemch (12.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.250 · Oleksandr Solovyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 30+3' | |||
1:3 | 70' | |||
(15.) Rukh V | 0:1 | Balkan (17.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Viktor Aranovskyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
(11.) GSP | 0:2 | Desna (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Yevgen Petrenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
0:2 | 83' | |||
(1.) Gelios | 0:1 | Arsena (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Volodymyr Milanych | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
(3.) FK Pol | 3:0 | Avanga (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Oleksandr Afanasyev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) Kolos | 4:1 | Kremin (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
660 · Dmytro Kryvushkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
39' | ||||
66' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 82' | |||
85' | 4:1 | |||
(5.) Ingule | 2:0 | Cherka (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Oleg Derevinskyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) Mykol | 2:1 | Naftov (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Dmytro Denysiuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+6' | |||
(6.) Obolon | 2:1 | PFK Su (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2017
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
800 · Yuriy Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
Table Persha Liga 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Poltava | 4 | 5 | 10 | |
2 | Arsenal Kyiv | 4 | 4 | 10 | |
3 | Desna | 4 | 5 | 9 | |
4 | Ingulets | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
5 | Gelios Kharkiv | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
6 | Obolon-Brovar | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
7 | Kolos Kovalivka | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
8 | MFK Mykolaiv | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
9 | Zhemchuzhyna O. | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
10 | Balkany Zorya | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
11 | Naftovyk | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
12 | PFK Sumy | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
13 | Girnyk-Sport | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
14 | Cherk. Dnipro | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
14 | Rukh Vynnyky | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
16 | Kremin | 4 | -5 | 3 | |
17 | Avangard K. | 4 | -7 | 3 | |
18 | Volyn Lutsk | 4 | -4 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...