Patrik Klouda
Career break
Last club: FCO Neugersdorf Most games for: FCO Neugersdorf Career break since: Jul 1, 2023
Last club: FCO Neugersdorf Most games for: FCO Neugersdorf Career break since: Jul 1, 2023
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 30, 1996 (27)
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Patrik Klouda
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
15/16 | FNL | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
13/14 | FNL | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Aug 24, 2013 | Banik Sokolov (3.) | Varnsdorf (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 1, 2013 | Varnsdorf (12.) | Hradec Kralove (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 7, 2013 | Usti nad Labem (2.) | Varnsdorf (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 15, 2013 | Varnsdorf (11.) | Frydek-Mistek (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 21, 2013 | Loko Vltavin (16.) | Varnsdorf (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 29, 2013 | Varnsdorf (9.) | Graffin Vlasim (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 12, 2013 | Bohemians Prague (15.) | Varnsdorf (5.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 20, 2013 | Varnsdorf (5.) | Baník Most 1909 (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 26, 2013 | Pardubice (10.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 3, 2013 | Varnsdorf (5.) | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 8, 2013 | Fastav Zlin (14.) | Varnsdorf (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 17, 2013 | Varnsdorf (3.) | FC MAS Taborsko (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Mar 7, 2014 | C. Budejovice (3.) | Varnsdorf (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 16, 2014 | Varnsdorf (6.) | Viktoria Zizkov (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 23, 2014 | Varnsdorf (3.) | Banik Sokolov (6.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 30, 2014 | Hradec Kralove (1.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 6, 2014 | Varnsdorf (6.) | Usti nad Labem (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 12, 2014 | Frydek-Mistek (12.) | Varnsdorf (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 20, 2014 | Varnsdorf (7.) | Loko Vltavin (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 26, 2014 | Graffin Vlasim (10.) | Varnsdorf (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | May 4, 2014 | Varnsdorf (8.) | Bohemians Prague (16.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | May 11, 2014 | Baník Most 1909 (14.) | Varnsdorf (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | May 18, 2014 | Varnsdorf (7.) | Pardubice (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 24, 2014 | Fotbal Trinec (9.) | Varnsdorf (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | May 31, 2014 | Varnsdorf (7.) | Fastav Zlin (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Jun 4, 2014 | Karvina (7.) | Varnsdorf (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 3, 2014 | Varnsdorf (7.) | Usti nad Labem (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 9, 2014 | FC MAS Taborsko (11.) | Varnsdorf (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 17, 2014 | Varnsdorf (12.) | Pardubice (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 24, 2014 | Viktoria Zizkov (6.) | Varnsdorf (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 31, 2014 | Varnsdorf (12.) | Fastav Zlin (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 14, 2014 | FK Kolin (16.) | Varnsdorf (9.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 20, 2014 | Banik Sokolov (6.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 28, 2014 | Varnsdorf (6.) | 1.SC Znojmo (11.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 4, 2014 | Frydek-Mistek (12.) | Varnsdorf (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 12, 2014 | Varnsdorf (2.) | Karvina (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 18, 2014 | SFC Opava (11.) | Varnsdorf (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 26, 2014 | Varnsdorf (2.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 2, 2014 | Baník Most 1909 (14.) | Varnsdorf (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 9, 2014 | Varnsdorf (2.) | Graffin Vlasim (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 23, 2014 | Varnsdorf (2.) | FC MAS Taborsko (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Mar 3, 2015 | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | Varnsdorf (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Mar 7, 2015 | Pardubice (9.) | Varnsdorf (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 15, 2015 | Varnsdorf (2.) | Viktoria Zizkov (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 20, 2015 | Fastav Zlin (4.) | Varnsdorf (2.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 29, 2015 | Varnsdorf (2.) | FK Kolin (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 12, 2015 | 1.SC Znojmo (12.) | Varnsdorf (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 15, 2015 | Varnsdorf (3.) | Banik Sokolov (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 19, 2015 | Varnsdorf (2.) | Frydek-Mistek (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 25, 2015 | Karvina (8.) | Varnsdorf (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | May 3, 2015 | Varnsdorf (3.) | SFC Opava (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | May 9, 2015 | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | Varnsdorf (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | May 13, 2015 | Varnsdorf (2.) | Baník Most 1909 (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 16, 2015 | Graffin Vlasim (11.) | Varnsdorf (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | May 24, 2015 | Varnsdorf (2.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 31, 2015 | Usti nad Labem (12.) | Varnsdorf (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 9, 2015 | Varnsdorf (13.) | Banik Sokolov (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 23, 2015 | Varnsdorf (11.) | Usti nad Labem (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 26, 2015 | Karvina (10.) | Varnsdorf (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 6, 2015 | Olomouc B (11.) | Varnsdorf (14.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 13, 2015 | Varnsdorf (14.) | FC MAS Taborsko (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 26, 2015 | Pardubice (9.) | Varnsdorf (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 4, 2015 | Varnsdorf (14.) | Frydek-Mistek (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 9, 2015 | 1.SC Znojmo (2.) | Varnsdorf (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Oct 14, 2015 | Hradec Kralove (7.) | Varnsdorf (14.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 18, 2015 | Varnsdorf (13.) | C. Budejovice (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 24, 2015 | SFC Opava (7.) | Varnsdorf (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 1, 2015 | Varnsdorf (15.) | Vlasim (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 8, 2015 | Vysehrad (12.) | Varnsdorf (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 15, 2015 | Varnsdorf (15.) | Fotbal Trinec (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 21, 2015 | Banik Sokolov (2.) | Varnsdorf (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 11, 2016 | Usti nad Labem (5.) | Varnsdorf (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 20, 2016 | Varnsdorf (13.) | Olomouc B (14.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 26, 2016 | FC MAS Taborsko (6.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 3, 2016 | Varnsdorf (13.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 10, 2016 | Varnsdorf (12.) | Pardubice (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 15, 2016 | Frydek-Mistek (9.) | Varnsdorf (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 24, 2016 | Varnsdorf (12.) | 1.SC Znojmo (2.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | May 1, 2016 | C. Budejovice (9.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | 3:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |