Oleksandr Sukharov
Jana Pipar/EJL
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 18, 1994 (30)
- Place of birth: Druzhkivka, Donetsk ...
- Citizenship: Ukraine
- Height: 1,82 m
- Position: Right-Back
- Former International: Ukraine U17
- Caps/Goals: 3 / 0
Detailed stats of Oleksandr Sukharov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 47 | - | 1 | 5 / 1 / - | 3.503' | ||||
21/22 | Persha Liga | 9 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 646' | |||
20/21 | Persha Liga | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 79' | |||
19/20 | Persha Liga | 21 | - | 1 | 2 / - / - | 1.647' | |||
18/19 | Persha Liga | 15 | - | - | 2 / 1 / - | 1.131' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/21/18 | A | (1.) | Ingulets (12.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/18 | H | (3.) | Agrobiznes (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/18 | A | (2.) | Prykarpattya (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/10/18 | H | (3.) | Volyn Lutsk (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | A | (4.) | Kolos Kovalivka (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/18 | H | (2.) | PFK Sumy (10.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/18 | A | (3.) | MFK Mykolaiv (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/18 | H | (5.) | SK Dnipro-1 (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/18 | A | (7.) | Rukh Vynnyky (15.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/18 | A | (6.) | Obolon-Brovar (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/18 | A | (5.) | Girnyk-Sport (12.) | 1:1 | 17' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/13/18 | A | (5.) | Zirka (15.) | 1:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/18 | H | (7.) | Balkany Zorya (9.) | 1:2 | 61' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/27/18 | A | (7.) | Metalist 1925 (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/18 | H | (7.) | Ingulets (6.) | 3:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/10/18 | A | (6.) | Agrobiznes (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/17/18 | H | (6.) | Prykarpattya (10.) | 3:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/23/19 | A | (5.) | Volyn Lutsk (6.) | 0:1 | 57' | 89' | 89' | |||||||||
20 | 3/27/19 | H | (6.) | Kolos Kovalivka (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/19 | A | (5.) | PFK Sumy (13.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/19 | H | (6.) | MFK Mykolaiv (9.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/19 | A | (6.) | SK Dnipro-1 (1.) | 1:0 | RB | 61' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/26/19 | H | (6.) | Obolon-Brovar (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/19 | H | (6.) | Girnyk-Sport (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | H | (6.) | Zirka (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/15/19 | H | (6.) | Rukh Vynnyky (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/19 | A | (6.) | Balkany Zorya (9.) | 1:2 | 75' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | H | (5.) | Metalist 1925 (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/19 | H | (4.) | Volyn Lutsk (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/19 | A | (8.) | Prykarpattya (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | H | (4.) | MFK Mykolaiv (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/19 | A | (2.) | Chornomorets (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/19 | H | (3.) | Obolon-Brovar (4.) | 1:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/19 | A | (5.) | Kremin (12.) | 1:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/4/19 | H | (4.) | Ingulets (7.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/8/19 | A | (3.) | Balkany Zorya (13.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | H | (5.) | Metalist 1925 (4.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/20/19 | A | (7.) | Agrobiznes (1.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/28/19 | H | (7.) | MFK Metalurg (16.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | A | (6.) | Cherkashchyna (15.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/12/19 | H | (7.) | Girnyk-Sport (9.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/19/19 | A | (8.) | FK Minaj (6.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/26/19 | H | (8.) | Rukh Lviv (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/2/19 | A | (8.) | Volyn Lutsk (5.) | 2:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/9/19 | H | (8.) | Prykarpattya (11.) | 2:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/16/19 | A | (8.) | MFK Mykolaiv (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/23/19 | H | (8.) | Chornomorets (10.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 6/24/20 | A | (8.) | Obolon-Brovar (6.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 6/29/20 | H | (8.) | Kremin (13.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 7/4/20 | A | (8.) | Ingulets (2.) | 3:2 | RB | 41' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 7/10/20 | H | (8.) | Balkany Zorya (14.) | 3:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 7/14/20 | A | (8.) | Metalist 1925 (7.) | 0:1 | RB | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 7/19/20 | H | (8.) | Agrobiznes (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 7/23/20 | A | (8.) | MFK Metalurg (15.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 7/29/20 | H | (8.) | Cherkashchyna (16.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 8/3/20 | A | (8.) | Girnyk-Sport (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/7/20 | H | (8.) | FK Minaj (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 8/13/20 | A | (8.) | Rukh Lviv (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 9/5/20 | H | (14.) | Chornomorets (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/12/20 | A | (14.) | Kremin (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/21/20 | H | (14.) | VPK-Agro (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/26/20 | A | (14.) | Nyva Ternopil (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 10/6/20 | H | (15.) | MFK Mykolaiv (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/11/20 | A | (15.) | Agrobiznes (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/16/20 | H | (15.) | Krystal Kherson (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/21/20 | A | (15.) | Metalist 1925 (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/27/20 | H | (15.) | Alyans (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/31/20 | A | (14.) | Volyn Lutsk (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/5/20 | H | (15.) | Polissya (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/10/20 | H | (15.) | Girnyk-Sport (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/15/20 | A | (15.) | Obolon (10.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/20/20 | H | (15.) | Veres Rivne (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/5/21 | A | (15.) | Chornomorets (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/26/21 | A | (15.) | VPK-Agro (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/31/21 | H | (15.) | Nyva Ternopil (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/5/21 | A | (15.) | MFK Mykolaiv (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/10/21 | H | (15.) | Agrobiznes (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/17/21 | A | (14.) | Krystal Kherson (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 4/20/21 | H | (15.) | Kremin (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/24/21 | H | (15.) | Metalist 1925 (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/21 | A | (15.) | Alyans (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/7/21 | H | (14.) | Volyn Lutsk (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/16/21 | A | (13.) | Polissya (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/21/21 | A | (12.) | Girnyk-Sport (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/26/21 | H | (12.) | Obolon (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 5/30/21 | A | (15.) | Prykarpattya (13.) | 3:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/5/21 | A | (14.) | Veres Rivne (1.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/12/21 | H | (12.) | Prykarpattya (14.) | 3:1 | RB | 69' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/24/21 | A | (4.) | Girnyk-Sport (12.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/31/21 | H | (3.) | Kremin (7.) | 2:0 | RB | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/7/21 | A | (3.) | Agrobiznes (8.) | 2:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/21 | H | (3.) | Podillya (8.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/23/21 | A | (4.) | Alyans (6.) | 1:0 | RB | 55' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/28/21 | H | (3.) | FK Uzhgorod (16.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/5/21 | A | (5.) | Prykarpattya (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/21 | H | (7.) | Metalist (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/21 | A | (7.) | VPK-Agro (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/21 | A | (8.) | Olimpik Donetsk (6.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/16/21 | A | (12.) | Kryvbas (2.) | 3:0 | RM | 80' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/20/21 | A | (6.) | Obolon (7.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/24/21 | H | (11.) | Nyva Ternopil (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/31/21 | H | (11.) | Girnyk-Sport (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/6/21 | A | (9.) | Kremin (15.) | 0:1 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/12/21 | H | (11.) | Agrobiznes (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/20/21 | A | (12.) | Podillya (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/29/21 | H | (12.) | Alyans (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 54, Starting eleven: 39, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |