NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 405
- Foreigners: 67 Players 16.5%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 3 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Optik | 1:0 | Füchse (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
224 · Andreas Becker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) BFC | 2:1 | Greifs (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
714 · Eugen Ostrin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 79' | |||
83' | ||||
83' | ||||
(6.) SVG 90 | 2:3 | FCE II (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
156 · Anja Kunick | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
10' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 47' | |||
1:3 | 58' | |||
61' | ||||
87' | 2:3 | |||
(9.) MSV 90 | 2:2 | SV Fal (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
355 · Paul Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
1:2 | 39' | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
(4.) Ludwig | 4:0 | LBC (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
304 · Matthias Lämmchen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
87' | 4:0 | |||
(5.) TSG | 6:0 | Luwa (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
385 · Lasse Koslowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
68' | ||||
72' | 4:0 | |||
79' | 5:0 | |||
81' | 6:0 | |||
(2.) BAK | 2:2 | BSC (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Dr. Enrico Barsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 73' | |||
(7.) TSV | 3:0 | Lichte (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Christopher Musick | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludwigsfelde | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
2 | Brandenburg. SC | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | TSG Neustrelitz | 3 | 7 | 6 | |
4 | Torgelower SV | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
5 | E. Cottbus II | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
6 | Optik Rathenow | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
7 | Berliner AK | 3 | 3 | 5 | |
8 | BFC Dynamo | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
9 | Malchower SV | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | SV Falkensee/F. | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
11 | FSV Luckenwalde | 3 | -4 | 4 | |
12 | G. Schöneiche | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
13 | Greifswalder SV | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
14 | LFC Berlin | 3 | -5 | 1 | |
15 | Lichtenrader BC | 3 | -7 | 1 | |
16 | Füchse Berlin | 3 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...