NOFV-Oberliga Nord (- 07/08)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 4 03/04
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) MSV 19 | 1:1 | Siever (14.) | ||
Fri
Aug 22, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
506 · Ralf Böhm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
82' | ||||
(9.) Optik | 2:0 | Frankf (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 23, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
250 · Olaf Blumenstein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) HBSC 2 | 3:1 | TürBer (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 24, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
211 · Marco Schibull | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 64' | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(16.) BAK | 0:1 | TeBe (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 24, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
407 · Matthias Klatte | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
(7.) FCS 95 | 1:1 | SV Yes (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 24, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
417 · Alrik Luther | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) TSG | 0:0 | VfB Li (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 24, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
550 · Stefan Lupp |
(11.) Eisenh | 1:4 | FV Mot (18.) | ||
Sun
Aug 24, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
220 · Thoralf Schwarz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
56' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 80' | |||
1:4 | 90' | |||
(2.) Hansa | 1:0 | Füchse (17.) | ||
Sun
Aug 24, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
285 · Roman Schwarzenstein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
(19.) BSC | 3:1 | L47 (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 24, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
320 · Marcel Bartsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
52' | ||||
62' | 1:1 | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord (- 07/08) 03/04
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H. Rostock II | 4 | 8 | 12 | |
2 | Babelsberg 03 | 3 | 7 | 9 | |
3 | Hertha BSC II | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
4 | MSV Neuruppin | 4 | 6 | 8 | |
5 | SV Yesilyurt | 4 | 4 | 8 | |
6 | Türkiyemspor | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
7 | TeBe Berlin | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
8 | Optik Rathenow | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
9 | FC Schönberg 95 | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
10 | Motor Eberswalde | 4 | -4 | 4 | |
11 | VfB Lichterfelde | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | TSG Neustrelitz | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
13 | Lichtenberg 47 | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
14 | Sievershäger SV | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
15 | EFC Stahl | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
16 | Brandenburg. SC | 4 | -6 | 3 | |
17 | FFC Viktoria 91 | 4 | -4 | 1 | |
18 | Berliner AK | 4 | -5 | 1 | |
19 | Füchse Berlin | 4 | -7 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...