NOFV-Oberliga Mitte (91/92 - 93/94)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 30 93/94
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) FSC | 0:4 | H03 (6.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 1994
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
81 · Ralf Leupoldt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
0:3 | 40' | |||
0:4 | 72' | |||
(2.) TürBer | 0:2 | FCM (7.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 1994
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
348 · Jörg Keßler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
0:2 | 80' | |||
(10.) SCC | 0:4 | FCE (3.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 1994
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
162 · Andreas Ratschat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
0:3 | 60' | |||
0:4 | 67' | |||
(13.) FSV Gl | 0:4 | Union (1.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 1994
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Helmut Bley | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
0:2 | 71' | |||
0:3 | 75' | |||
0:4 | 80' | |||
(15.) M99 | 1:0 | Einhei (11.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 1994
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Dittmar May | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) FC Anh | 2:3 | HFC (9.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 1994
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
344 · Christian Sax | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 50' | |||
2:2 | 56' | |||
2:3 | 60' | |||
(8.) VfB Li | 1:1 | HBSC 2 (5.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 1994
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
137 · Lutz-Michael Fröhlich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
81' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) FSV Lo | 3:2 | Türksp (14.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 1994
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.400 · Torsten Koop | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 50' | |||
2:2 | 54' | |||
67' | ||||
85' | 3:2 | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Mitte (91/92 - 93/94) 93/94
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Berlin | 30 | 96 | 54:6 | |
2 | Energie Cottbus | 30 | 40 | 43:17 | |
3 | Türkiyemspor | 30 | 24 | 42:18 | |
4 | Lok Stendal | 30 | 19 | 41:19 | |
5 | Hertha BSC II | 30 | 30 | 39:21 | |
6 | H. Zehlendorf | 30 | 30 | 36:24 | |
7 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 30 | 10 | 36:24 | |
8 | Hallescher FC | 30 | -1 | 30:30 | |
8 | VfB Lichterfelde | 30 | -1 | 30:30 | |
10 | SCC Berlin | 30 | -10 | 24:36 | |
11 | FCE Wernigerode | 30 | -12 | 24:36 | |
12 | Anhalt Dessau | 30 | -13 | 23:37 | |
13 | FSV Brieske/Se. | 30 | -31 | 20:40 | |
14 | Türkspor | 30 | -70 | 18:42 | |
15 | SV Merseburg 99 | 30 | -47 | 13:47 | |
16 | Frohnauer SC | 30 | -64 | 7:53 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...