Niklas Mühlbacher
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 1, 1993 (30)
- Citizenship: Austria
- Height: 1,79 m
- Position: Left-Back
Detailed stats of Niklas Mühlbacher
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 222 | 2 | 1 | 44 / 2 / - | 17.040' | |||
22/23 | Regionalliga West | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 182' | ||
22/23 | Regionalliga Salzburg (- 2023) | 14 | - | - | 2 / 1 / - | 702' | ||
21/22 | Regionalliga Salzburg Abstiegsrunde (- 2023) | 11 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 647' | ||
21/22 | Regionalliga Salzburg (- 2023) | 18 | - | - | 5 / - / - | 1.612' | ||
20/21 | Regionalliga Salzburg (- 2023) | 6 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 356' | ||
19/20 | Regionalliga Salzburg (- 2023) | 3 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 138' | ||
18/19 | Regionalliga West | 27 | - | - | 5 / - / - | 2.117' | ||
18/19 | ÖFB-Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 108' | ||
17/18 | Regionalliga West | 27 | - | - | 5 / 1 / - | 2.350' | ||
17/18 | ÖFB-Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | ||
16/17 | Regionalliga West | 27 | - | - | 8 / - / - | 2.230' | ||
15/16 | Regionalliga West | 28 | 1 | - | 9 / - / - | 2.520' | ||
14/15 | Regionalliga West | 30 | 1 | 1 | 5 / - / - | 2.692' | ||
12/13 | Regionalliga West | 25 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 1.296' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 7/13/12 | H | (59.) | Grödig (6.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round | 7/15/17 | H | (59.) | SV Mattersburg (6.) | 1:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round | 7/21/18 | H | (59.) | Straßwalchen (6.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/26/18 | H | (59.) | SKN St. Pölten (6.) | 0:5 | 18' | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/28/12 | A | (12.) | A. Salzburg (6.) | 2:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/12 | H | (16.) | Andelsbuch (10.) | 0:2 | 8' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/12 | A | (15.) | FC Anif (13.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/14/12 | H | (15.) | Neumarkt (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/12 | A | (15.) | SC Bregenz (10.) | 8:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/12 | H | (16.) | FC Liefering (2.) | 0:2 | 84' | 13' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/12 | A | (16.) | FC Kufstein (3.) | 4:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/7/12 | A | (16.) | WSG Wattens (4.) | 5:1 | 79' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/12 | A | (16.) | St. Johann (10.) | 4:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/22/12 | A | (16.) | Altach Juniors (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/28/12 | H | (16.) | Seekirchen (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/12 | A | (16.) | FC Hard (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/12/12 | H | (16.) | FC Wacker II (11.) | 0:3 | 57' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/19/12 | A | (16.) | Wals-Grünau (13.) | 4:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/26/12 | H | (16.) | FC Dornbirn (11.) | 3:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/12 | H | (16.) | A. Salzburg (3.) | 0:1 | 56' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/10/12 | A | (16.) | Andelsbuch (15.) | 1:2 | 20' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/23/13 | H | (16.) | FC Anif (7.) | 1:1 | 53' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/30/13 | A | (16.) | Neumarkt (8.) | 4:2 | 36' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/6/13 | H | (16.) | SC Bregenz (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/12/13 | A | (16.) | FC Liefering (1.) | 9:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/20/13 | H | (16.) | FC Kufstein (3.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/27/13 | H | (16.) | WSG Wattens (5.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/30/13 | H | (16.) | Wals-Grünau (15.) | 1:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/4/13 | H | (16.) | St. Johann (10.) | 0:1 | 70' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/9/13 | A | (16.) | FC Dornbirn (8.) | 5:1 | 77' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/11/13 | H | (16.) | Altach Juniors (8.) | 1:3 | 53' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/17/13 | A | (16.) | Seekirchen (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/25/13 | H | (16.) | FC Hard (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/29/13 | A | (16.) | FC Wacker II (8.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/26/14 | A | (16.) | FC Dornbirn (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/1/14 | A | (16.) | WSG Wattens (3.) | 2:2 | 25' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/9/14 | H | (15.) | St. Johann (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/14/14 | A | (14.) | Kitzbühel (5.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/16/14 | H | (9.) | FC Hard (13.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/23/14 | A | (11.) | Eugendorf (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/30/14 | H | (10.) | Schwaz (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/6/14 | A | (12.) | Altach Juniors (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/12/14 | H | (8.) | Neumarkt (13.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/20/14 | A | (10.) | FC Bizau (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/27/14 | H | (8.) | FC Wacker II (10.) | 5:1 | 33' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/4/14 | A | (9.) | A. Salzburg (1.) | 2:0 | 82' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/10/14 | H | (8.) | Seekirchen (9.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/18/14 | A | (10.) | FC Kufstein (12.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/25/14 | H | (10.) | Höchst (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/2/14 | H | (10.) | FC Dornbirn (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/8/14 | H | (11.) | WSG Wattens (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/21/15 | A | (11.) | St. Johann (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/28/15 | H | (12.) | Kitzbühel (5.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/8/15 | A | (13.) | FC Hard (14.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/11/15 | H | (12.) | Eugendorf (3.) | 2:0 | 44' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/18/15 | A | (12.) | Schwaz (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/25/15 | H | (12.) | Altach Juniors (13.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/15 | A | (11.) | Neumarkt (8.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/9/15 | H | (12.) | FC Bizau (14.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/14/15 | A | (10.) | FC Wacker II (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/16/15 | H | (12.) | A. Salzburg (1.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/22/15 | A | (12.) | Seekirchen (7.) | 1:1 | 27' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/29/15 | H | (12.) | FC Kufstein (7.) | 4:5 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/6/15 | A | (12.) | Höchst (16.) | 2:3 | LB | 1 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||
1 | 7/25/15 | A | (10.) | SW Bregenz (5.) | 3:2 | LB | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/31/15 | H | (12.) | Neumarkt (13.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/8/15 | A | (8.) | Schwaz (11.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/14/15 | H | (11.) | WSG Wattens (1.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/21/15 | A | (14.) | USK Anif (2.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/29/15 | H | (12.) | Altach Juniors (14.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/5/15 | A | (14.) | FC Dornbirn (3.) | 8:1 | LB | 59' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/12/15 | H | (13.) | FC Wacker II (5.) | 1:1 | LB | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/19/15 | A | (13.) | FC Kufstein (5.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/26/15 | H | (11.) | Eugendorf (10.) | 3:1 | LB | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | A | (12.) | FC Hard (8.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/10/15 | H | (13.) | Kitzbühel (15.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/16/15 | A | (13.) | Seekirchen (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/15 | A | (14.) | St. Johann (5.) | 4:0 | 64' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/31/15 | H | (13.) | Reichenau (16.) | 4:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
16 | 11/7/15 | H | (13.) | SW Bregenz (15.) | 4:1 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/19/16 | A | (10.) | Neumarkt (13.) | 0:1 | LB | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 3/26/16 | H | (10.) | Schwaz (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/28/16 | A | (12.) | WSG Wattens (1.) | 6:0 | LB | 47' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 4/2/16 | H | (12.) | USK Anif (2.) | 2:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/9/16 | A | (11.) | Altach Juniors (10.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/16/16 | H | (10.) | FC Dornbirn (3.) | 2:1 | LB | 64' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/23/16 | A | (10.) | FC Wacker II (5.) | 5:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/16 | H | (12.) | FC Kufstein (10.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/4/16 | A | (12.) | Eugendorf (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/7/16 | H | (12.) | FC Hard (13.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/13/16 | A | (12.) | Kitzbühel (15.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/21/16 | H | (9.) | Seekirchen (10.) | 4:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/28/16 | H | (11.) | St. Johann (3.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/1/16 | A | (8.) | Reichenau (16.) | 2:9 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/23/16 | H | (8.) | St. Johann (9.) | 0:0 | LB | 14' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/16 | A | (13.) | Grödig (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/6/16 | H | (12.) | SV Wörgl (3.) | 0:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/16 | A | (11.) | A. Salzburg (9.) | 0:2 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/15/16 | H | (8.) | Altach Juniors (5.) | 2:0 | RB | 27' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/19/16 | A | (12.) | FC Kufstein (13.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/26/16 | H | (11.) | Seekirchen (10.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/3/16 | H | (11.) | USK Anif (2.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/10/16 | A | (13.) | FC Wacker II (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/17/16 | H | (12.) | SAK 1914 (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/25/16 | A | (13.) | Schwaz (4.) | 2:1 | 42' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/1/16 | H | (10.) | Hohenems (16.) | 3:1 | 47' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/8/16 | A | (11.) | Eugendorf (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/15/16 | H | (8.) | FC Hard (9.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/22/16 | A | (8.) | FC Dornbirn (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/26/16 | A | (10.) | St. Johann (6.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/29/16 | H | (9.) | Grödig (2.) | 0:0 | 72' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/8/16 | A | (13.) | SV Wörgl (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/18/17 | H | (9.) | A. Salzburg (14.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/25/17 | A | (10.) | Altach Juniors (3.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/1/17 | H | (11.) | FC Kufstein (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/17 | A | (12.) | Seekirchen (6.) | 3:0 | 77' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/15/17 | A | (12.) | USK Anif (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/17 | H | (13.) | FC Wacker II (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/17 | H | (12.) | Schwaz (5.) | 0:3 | 42' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/3/17 | A | (12.) | SAK 1914 (16.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/17 | A | (12.) | Hohenems (9.) | 3:1 | 13' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | H | (12.) | Eugendorf (14.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/20/17 | A | (12.) | FC Hard (11.) | 0:1 | 18' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/27/17 | H | (12.) | FC Dornbirn (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/17 | H | (14.) | Grödig (3.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/17 | A | (16.) | FC Wacker II (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/17 | H | (16.) | Seekirchen (9.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/17 | A | (16.) | Hohenems (8.) | 3:1 | 34' | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/15/17 | H | (16.) | FC Kufstein (14.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/19/17 | A | (16.) | Wals-Grünau (3.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/26/17 | H | (16.) | Kitzbühel (8.) | 3:3 | 82' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/2/17 | A | (16.) | Altach Juniors (3.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/9/17 | H | (16.) | USK Anif (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/16/17 | A | (16.) | Schwaz (4.) | 3:2 | 34' | 66' | 66' | |||||||||
11 | 9/23/17 | H | (16.) | St. Johann (11.) | 0:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
12 | 9/30/17 | H | (16.) | FC Hard (13.) | 1:2 | 87' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/7/17 | A | (16.) | FC Dornbirn (14.) | 0:1 | 55' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/14/17 | H | (15.) | SV Wörgl (13.) | 2:1 | 27' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/21/17 | A | (15.) | Alberschwende (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/25/17 | A | (16.) | Grödig (2.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/28/17 | H | (16.) | FC Wacker II (11.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/3/17 | A | (15.) | Seekirchen (11.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/11/17 | H | (15.) | Hohenems (6.) | 2:1 | 61' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/17/18 | A | (15.) | FC Kufstein (13.) | 2:1 | 68' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/2/18 | H | (15.) | Wals-Grünau (5.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/7/18 | H | (15.) | Altach Juniors (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/15/18 | A | (15.) | USK Anif (1.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/18/18 | A | (15.) | Kitzbühel (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/22/18 | H | (15.) | Schwaz (3.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/18 | A | (15.) | St. Johann (12.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/18 | A | (15.) | FC Hard (14.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/9/18 | H | (15.) | FC Dornbirn (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/12/18 | A | (15.) | SV Wörgl (13.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/19/18 | H | (15.) | Alberschwende (16.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/18 | A | (9.) | Bischofshofen (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/18 | H | (10.) | Schwaz (14.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | A | (13.) | FC Dornbirn (1.) | 2:1 | LB | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/14/18 | H | (13.) | SV Wörgl (3.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | A | (12.) | FC Kufstein (4.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | H | (14.) | USK Anif (5.) | 2:4 | LB | 29' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/7/18 | A | (16.) | Seekirchen (4.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/18 | H | (16.) | Kitzbühel (3.) | 2:5 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/19/18 | A | (16.) | Hohenems (15.) | 4:1 | 39' | 53' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/21/18 | A | (16.) | St. Johann (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/18 | H | (14.) | Altach Juniors (10.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/5/18 | A | (14.) | Wals-Grünau (15.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/13/18 | H | (13.) | Langenegg (16.) | 4:1 | RB | 55' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/19/18 | A | (13.) | Grödig (10.) | 1:0 | RB | 30' | 60' | |||||||||
15 | 10/28/18 | H | (14.) | Reichenau (8.) | 0:3 | RB | 62' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/3/18 | H | (14.) | Bischofshofen (12.) | 3:3 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/11/18 | A | (14.) | Schwaz (6.) | 1:0 | LB | 26' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 3/29/19 | A | (15.) | SV Wörgl (6.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/5/19 | H | (15.) | FC Kufstein (4.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 4/9/19 | H | (14.) | FC Dornbirn (1.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/13/19 | A | (16.) | USK Anif (3.) | 6:0 | RB | 80' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/20/19 | H | (16.) | Hohenems (12.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/19 | H | (15.) | Seekirchen (6.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/27/19 | A | (15.) | Kitzbühel (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/19 | H | (15.) | St. Johann (7.) | 2:1 | RB | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 5/10/19 | A | (14.) | Altach Juniors (11.) | 2:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
27 | 5/17/19 | H | (15.) | Wals-Grünau (12.) | 1:2 | 23' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/25/19 | A | (14.) | Langenegg (15.) | 2:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 6/1/19 | H | (14.) | Grödig (10.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/7/19 | A | (14.) | Reichenau (9.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/8/23 | A | (4.) | Bischofshofen (3.) | 2:2 | 62' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/15/23 | A | (4.) | SW Bregenz (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/22/23 | A | (5.) | Hohenems (1.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/29/23 | H | (5.) | Reichenau (6.) | 1:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/6/23 | H | (5.) | FC Kufstein (2.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/13/23 | A | (5.) | FC Kufstein (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/20/23 | H | (5.) | Bischofshofen (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/27/23 | H | (5.) | SW Bregenz (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 6/3/23 | H | (5.) | Hohenems (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/10/23 | A | (5.) | Reichenau (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 170, Starting eleven: 154, Substituted in: 13, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 4, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/27/19 | A | (2.) | Wals-Grünau (8.) | 1:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/19 | H | (4.) | St. Johann (7.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
3 | 8/9/19 | A | (5.) | Grödig (3.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
4 | 8/14/19 | H | (4.) | USK Anif (6.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/19 | A | (3.) | Seekirchen (2.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | H | (2.) | Kuchl (9.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/19 | A | (3.) | SAK 1914 (1.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
8 | 9/7/19 | H | (3.) | Bischofshofen (10.) | 10:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | A | (2.) | A. Salzburg (7.) | 0:3 | 3' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/20/19 | H | (2.) | Wals-Grünau (7.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
11 | 9/24/19 | A | (2.) | St. Johann (8.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
12 | 9/28/19 | H | (2.) | Grödig (4.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
13 | 10/5/19 | A | (2.) | USK Anif (5.) | 1:5 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
14 | 10/11/19 | H | (2.) | Seekirchen (3.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
15 | 10/20/19 | A | (2.) | Kuchl (9.) | 2:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
16 | 10/25/19 | H | (2.) | SAK 1914 (1.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 10/31/19 | A | (2.) | Bischofshofen (10.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/9/19 | H | (2.) | A. Salzburg (8.) | 1:0 | 90 + 5' | 45' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/8/20 | A | (1.) | Wals-Grünau (9.) | 1:3 | 12' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/20 | H | (6.) | A. Salzburg (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/20 | A | (4.) | Grödig (9.) | 0:2 | 10' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/20 | A | (7.) | Seekirchen (3.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/20 | H | (4.) | Bischofshofen (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/20 | A | (7.) | SAK 1914 (6.) | 3:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
7 | 9/5/20 | H | (5.) | USK Anif (7.) | 1:0 | 82' | 64' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/11/20 | A | (6.) | Kuchl (2.) | 2:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/15/20 | H | (4.) | St. Johann (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/26/20 | A | (5.) | A. Salzburg (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/20 | H | (3.) | Wals-Grünau (10.) | 3:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
12 | 10/3/20 | H | (5.) | Grödig (6.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
13 | 10/10/20 | H | (6.) | Seekirchen (4.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 7/23/21 | A | (7.) | St. Johann (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/27/21 | H | (4.) | Grödig (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/31/21 | A | (5.) | Wals-Grünau (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/7/21 | A | (6.) | USK Anif (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/14/21 | H | (4.) | SAK 1914 (9.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/20/21 | A | (5.) | Bischofshofen (8.) | 0:0 | 53' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/24/21 | H | (3.) | Seekirchen (4.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 8/29/21 | A | (6.) | Kuchl (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/4/21 | H | (4.) | A. Salzburg (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/11/21 | H | (6.) | St. Johann (1.) | 1:1 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/17/21 | A | (5.) | Grödig (9.) | 3:3 | 41' | 82' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/2/21 | H | (3.) | USK Anif (4.) | 7:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/8/21 | A | (3.) | SAK 1914 (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/16/21 | H | (3.) | Bischofshofen (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/21 | H | (5.) | Wals-Grünau (8.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/23/21 | A | (4.) | Seekirchen (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/30/21 | H | (3.) | Kuchl (4.) | 1:0 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/6/21 | A | (3.) | A. Salzburg (2.) | 3:2 | 57' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/22/22 | A | (3.) | SAK 1914 (9.) | 0:1 | 68' | 76' | 76' | |||||||||
2 | 7/30/22 | H | (2.) | Golling (10.) | 4:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/22 | H | (4.) | Grödig (9.) | 5:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/15/22 | A | (4.) | A. Salzburg (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/20/22 | H | (4.) | Kuchl (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/26/22 | A | (4.) | St. Johann (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/4/22 | H | (4.) | Wals-Grünau (8.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/7/22 | A | (4.) | Bischofshofen (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/10/22 | A | (5.) | USK Anif (4.) | 3:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/14/22 | A | (4.) | UFC Hallein (11.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/23/22 | H | (4.) | SAK 1914 (9.) | 1:1 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/1/22 | A | (4.) | Golling (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/9/22 | H | (3.) | Bischofshofen (1.) | 3:0 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/14/22 | A | (3.) | Grödig (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/22/22 | H | (3.) | A. Salzburg (2.) | 1:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/30/22 | A | (3.) | Kuchl (10.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/5/22 | H | (3.) | St. Johann (7.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/12/22 | H | (3.) | Seekirchen (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/11/23 | A | (3.) | Wals-Grünau (4.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/18/23 | H | (3.) | USK Anif (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/24/23 | H | (2.) | UFC Hallein (12.) | 4:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/1/23 | A | (2.) | Seekirchen (6.) | 0:4 | 17' | |||||||||||
Squad: 46, Starting eleven: 29, Substituted in: 12, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/18/22 | A | (1.) | Wals-Grünau (7.) | 0:3 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
2 | 3/25/22 | A | (1.) | Grödig (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/2/22 | H | (3.) | Seekirchen (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/22 | H | (3.) | SAK 1914 (6.) | 2:3 | 71' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/14/22 | A | (3.) | Bischofshofen (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/18/22 | H | (2.) | USK Anif (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/23/22 | A | (3.) | Kuchl (2.) | 2:1 | 71' | |||||||||||
8 | 4/30/22 | H | (2.) | Kuchl (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/7/22 | H | (2.) | Wals-Grünau (8.) | 4:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/14/22 | H | (2.) | Grödig (5.) | 2:5 | 83' | 22' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/20/22 | A | (3.) | Seekirchen (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/27/22 | A | (4.) | SAK 1914 (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/3/22 | H | (3.) | Bischofshofen (4.) | 4:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/11/22 | A | (4.) | USK Anif (7.) | 3:3 | 19' | |||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/30/10 | H | (5.) | Kuchl (13.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/10 | A | (3.) | Maria Alm (15.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/10 | H | (2.) | Eugendorf (5.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/10 | A | (1.) | FC Puch (7.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/10 | H | (1.) | SAK 1914 (8.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/10 | A | (1.) | Piesendorf (13.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/10 | H | (1.) | Zell am See (13.) | 5:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
8 | 9/18/10 | A | (1.) | FC Hallein (8.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/10 | H | (1.) | ASK/PSV (13.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/10 | H | (1.) | Henndorf (10.) | 3:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
11 | 10/9/10 | A | (1.) | Anthering (15.) | 2:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/10 | H | (1.) | Wals-Grünau (7.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/10 | A | (1.) | Hallwang (6.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/10 | H | (1.) | Leogang (13.) | 6:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/10 | A | (1.) | Straßwalchen (4.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
16 | 11/13/10 | A | (1.) | Kuchl (8.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 3/26/11 | H | (1.) | Maria Alm (15.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
18 | 4/2/11 | A | (1.) | Eugendorf (4.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
19 | 4/9/11 | H | (1.) | FC Puch (3.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
20 | 4/16/11 | A | (1.) | SAK 1914 (9.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 4/23/11 | H | (1.) | Piesendorf (15.) | 5:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 4/29/11 | A | (1.) | Zell am See (13.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 5/7/11 | H | (1.) | FC Hallein (6.) | 4:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 5/13/11 | A | (1.) | ASK/PSV (11.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 5/21/11 | A | (1.) | Henndorf (11.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 6/1/11 | A | (1.) | Wals-Grünau (8.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 6/4/11 | H | (1.) | Hallwang (5.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 6/8/11 | H | (1.) | Anthering (16.) | 5:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 6/11/11 | A | (1.) | Leogang (15.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
30 | 6/18/11 | H | (1.) | Straßwalchen (4.) | 4:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 8/10/13 | H | (13.) | Henndorf (6.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/13 | H | (8.) | Altenmarkt (16.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/13 | A | (5.) | Kuchl (16.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/13 | H | (3.) | SAK 1914 (5.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/13 | A | (3.) | FC Hallein (8.) | 3:5 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
6 | 9/7/13 | H | (2.) | Bramberg (15.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/13 | A | (2.) | Anthering (15.) | 0:5 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/13 | H | (2.) | Berndorf (16.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/13 | A | (2.) | Hallwang (14.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/13 | H | (1.) | FC Puch (12.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/13 | A | (1.) | Straßwalchen (4.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
12 | 10/12/13 | H | (1.) | Zell am See (8.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/13 | A | (1.) | Schwarzach (11.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/13 | H | (2.) | Grödig II (1.) | 2:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/13 | A | (2.) | Bergheim (4.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/13 | A | (2.) | Henndorf (8.) | 2:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 3/22/14 | A | (2.) | Altenmarkt (7.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
18 | 3/29/14 | H | (2.) | Kuchl (3.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
19 | 4/4/14 | A | (2.) | SAK 1914 (6.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
20 | 4/8/14 | H | (2.) | FC Hallein (10.) | 5:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 4/13/14 | A | (2.) | Bramberg (15.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 4/19/14 | H | (2.) | Anthering (16.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 4/26/14 | A | (2.) | Berndorf (13.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/14 | H | (2.) | Hallwang (9.) | 7:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 5/3/14 | A | (1.) | FC Puch (12.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 5/9/14 | H | (1.) | Straßwalchen (6.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 5/20/14 | A | (1.) | Zell am See (9.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 5/23/14 | H | (1.) | Schwarzach (14.) | 5:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/14 | A | (1.) | Grödig II (2.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
30 | 6/6/14 | H | (1.) | Bergheim (6.) | 3:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |