National 3 - Occitanie
France
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete National 3 - Occitanie schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/27/226:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Rodez AF B | 1:3 | US Castanet (4.) | ||||
(5.) Union SaintJean | 4:0 | RCO Agde (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) SC Balma | 0:1 | AS Béziers (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Albères Argelès | 1:1 | USS Aigues-Mo. (7.) | ||||
(6.) FC Bagnols Pont | 3:3 | Onet-le-Chât. (9.) | ||||
(1.) St. Beaucairois | 1:0 | US Colomiers (12.) | ||||
Sun 8/28/223:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Toulouse B | 1:0 | Montpellier B (10.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/3/225:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Montpellier B | 1:2 | Albères Argelès (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) AS Béziers | 1:0 | Toulouse B (8.) | ||||
(10.) US Colomiers | 0:0 | US Castanet (5.) | ||||
(9.) RCO Agde | 1:0 | SC Balma (13.) | ||||
(6.) Onet-le-Chât. | 2:0 | Union SaintJean (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) St. Beaucairois | 4:0 | FC Bagnols Pont (11.) | ||||
Sun 9/4/223:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) USS Aigues-Mo. | 4:0 | Rodez AF B (14.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/17/223:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rodez AF B | 1:0 | Montpellier B (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) US Castanet | 0:1 | USS Aigues-Mo. (3.) | ||||
(8.) Union SaintJean | 1:1 | St. Beaucairois (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) SC Balma | 3:0 | Onet-le-Chât. (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Albères Argelès | 1:4 | AS Béziers (1.) | ||||
(13.) FC Bagnols Pont | 1:1 | US Colomiers (12.) | ||||
Sun 9/18/223:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Toulouse B | 2:0 | RCO Agde (9.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/1/226:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) AS Béziers | 3:0 | Rodez AF B (12.) | ||||
(11.) US Colomiers | 1:1 | USS Aigues-Mo. (3.) | ||||
(9.) RCO Agde | 1:1 | Albères Argelès (7.) | ||||
(8.) Onet-le-Chât. | 1:1 | Toulouse B (4.) | ||||
(14.) Montpellier B | 2:2 | US Castanet (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Bagnols Pont | 1:3 | Union SaintJean (5.) | ||||
(2.) St. Beaucairois | 1:1 | SC Balma (10.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/15/226:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) US Castanet | 0:1 | AS Béziers (1.) | ||||
Sat 10/29/226:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) SC Balma | 2:0 | FC Bagnols Pont (14.) | ||||
Sat 11/19/223:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Rodez AF B | 2:3 | RCO Agde (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Toulouse B | 1:0 | St. Beaucairois (5.) | ||||
Sun 11/20/223:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) USS Aigues-Mo. | 1:2 | Montpellier B (12.) | ||||
Sat 12/17/226:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Union SaintJean | 1:2 | US Colomiers (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Albères Argelès | 7:2 | Onet-le-Chât. (11.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/22/226:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) AS Béziers | 0:0 | USS Aigues-Mo. (5.) | ||||
(4.) US Colomiers | 1:0 | Montpellier B (13.) | ||||
(11.) RCO Agde | 0:2 | US Castanet (10.) | ||||
(8.) Onet-le-Chât. | 2:1 | Rodez AF B (14.) | ||||
(9.) Union SaintJean | 2:2 | SC Balma (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Bagnols Pont | 2:1 | Toulouse B (3.) | ||||
(2.) St. Beaucairois | 2:0 | Albères Argelès (7.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/5/225:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Toulouse B | 3:2 | Union SaintJean (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Montpellier B | 0:1 | AS Béziers (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) SC Balma | 0:0 | US Colomiers (6.) | ||||
(10.) US Castanet | 2:3 | Onet-le-Chât. (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Albères Argelès | 4:1 | FC Bagnols Pont (12.) | ||||
Sun 11/6/223:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) USS Aigues-Mo. | 0:3 | RCO Agde (7.) | ||||
(14.) Rodez AF B | 2:4 | St. Beaucairois (2.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/12/223:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Bagnols Pont | 1:0 | Rodez AF B (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) US Colomiers | 0:1 | AS Béziers (1.) | ||||
(7.) RCO Agde | 0:1 | Montpellier B (13.) | ||||
(5.) Onet-le-Chât. | 1:0 | USS Aigues-Mo. (9.) | ||||
(10.) Union SaintJean | 1:2 | Albères Argelès (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) SC Balma | 1:3 | Toulouse B (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) St. Beaucairois | 2:1 | US Castanet (11.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/25/228:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) AS Béziers | 2:0 | RCO Agde (10.) | ||||
Sat 11/26/222:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Rodez AF B | 3:0 | Union SaintJean (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Toulouse B | 1:2 | US Colomiers (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) US Castanet | 2:1 | FC Bagnols Pont (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Montpellier B | 2:0 | Onet-le-Chât. (5.) | ||||
(4.) Albères Argelès | 0:1 | SC Balma (7.) | ||||
Sun 11/27/222:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) USS Aigues-Mo. | 1:4 | St. Beaucairois (2.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/3/225:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) St. Beaucairois | 2:0 | Montpellier B (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) US Colomiers | 0:0 | RCO Agde (9.) | ||||
(14.) Union SaintJean | 1:2 | US Castanet (7.) | ||||
(3.) Toulouse B | 2:0 | Albères Argelès (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) SC Balma | 0:2 | Rodez AF B (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Bagnols Pont | 1:1 | USS Aigues-Mo. (11.) | ||||
Sun 12/4/223:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Onet-le-Chât. | 3:7 | AS Béziers (1.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/10/222:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rodez AF B | 3:1 | Toulouse B (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Albères Argelès | 2:0 | US Colomiers (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) AS Béziers | 0:0 | St. Beaucairois (2.) | ||||
(9.) RCO Agde | 0:0 | Onet-le-Chât. (6.) | ||||
(8.) Montpellier B | 2:0 | FC Bagnols Pont (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) US Castanet | 2:0 | SC Balma (11.) | ||||
Sun 12/11/222:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) USS Aigues-Mo. | 0:0 | Union SaintJean (13.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/14/235:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Toulouse B | 2:0 | US Castanet (5.) | ||||
(2.) St. Beaucairois | 0:1 | RCO Agde (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) US Colomiers | 2:2 | Onet-le-Chât. (6.) | ||||
(13.) Union SaintJean | 0:0 | Montpellier B (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) SC Balma | 0:1 | USS Aigues-Mo. (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Albères Argelès | 2:1 | Rodez AF B (11.) | ||||
(14.) FC Bagnols Pont | 1:3 | AS Béziers (1.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/21/236:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) AS Béziers | 1:0 | Union SaintJean (13.) | ||||
(6.) US Colomiers | 2:1 | Rodez AF B (12.) | ||||
(7.) RCO Agde | 3:1 | FC Bagnols Pont (14.) | ||||
(9.) Montpellier B | 2:2 | SC Balma (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) US Castanet | 3:0 | Albères Argelès (5.) | ||||
Sun 1/22/232:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) USS Aigues-Mo. | 1:2 | Toulouse B (3.) | ||||
Sun 2/19/233:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Onet-le-Chât. | 1:2 | St. Beaucairois (2.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/4/234:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Toulouse B | 3:1 | AS Béziers (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Union SaintJean | 3:1 | Onet-le-Chât. (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) SC Balma | 2:4 | RCO Agde (6.) | ||||
(4.) US Castanet | 2:1 | US Colomiers (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Albères Argelès | 1:0 | Montpellier B (10.) | ||||
(14.) FC Bagnols Pont | 0:1 | St. Beaucairois (2.) | ||||
Sun 2/5/232:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Rodez AF B | 2:1 | USS Aigues-Mo. (11.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/11/235:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Onet-le-Chât. | 1:1 | SC Balma (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) AS Béziers | 0:0 | Albères Argelès (5.) | ||||
(6.) US Colomiers | 3:1 | FC Bagnols Pont (14.) | ||||
(7.) RCO Agde | 0:1 | Toulouse B (2.) | ||||
(8.) Montpellier B | 2:1 | Rodez AF B (11.) | ||||
Sun 2/12/232:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) USS Aigues-Mo. | 1:2 | US Castanet (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) St. Beaucairois | 0:1 | Union SaintJean (10.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/25/232:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Rodez AF B | 2:2 | AS Béziers (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Union SaintJean | 0:0 | FC Bagnols Pont (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) SC Balma | 0:1 | St. Beaucairois (3.) | ||||
(4.) US Castanet | 0:0 | Montpellier B (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Albères Argelès | 0:0 | RCO Agde (6.) | ||||
Sun 2/26/232:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Toulouse B | 2:1 | Onet-le-Chât. (9.) | ||||
(11.) USS Aigues-Mo. | 2:0 | US Colomiers (7.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/4/235:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) St. Beaucairois | 3:1 | Toulouse B (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) AS Béziers | 0:0 | US Castanet (4.) | ||||
(7.) US Colomiers | 1:1 | Union SaintJean (10.) | ||||
(6.) RCO Agde | 1:1 | Rodez AF B (12.) | ||||
(9.) Onet-le-Chât. | 3:2 | Albères Argelès (5.) | ||||
(8.) Montpellier B | 2:0 | USS Aigues-Mo. (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Bagnols Pont | 4:3 | SC Balma (13.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/18/236:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Montpellier B | 2:0 | US Colomiers (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) SC Balma | 1:1 | Union SaintJean (11.) | ||||
(4.) US Castanet | 2:4 | RCO Agde (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Albères Argelès | 2:0 | St. Beaucairois (3.) | ||||
Sun 3/19/232:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Rodez AF B | 2:1 | Onet-le-Chât. (10.) | ||||
(12.) USS Aigues-Mo. | 0:2 | AS Béziers (1.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Toulouse B | 5:1 | FC Bagnols Pont (14.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/25/236:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) AS Béziers | 0:0 | Montpellier B (7.) | ||||
(8.) US Colomiers | 2:0 | SC Balma (13.) | ||||
(6.) RCO Agde | 1:1 | USS Aigues-Mo. (12.) | ||||
(10.) Onet-le-Chât. | 0:1 | US Castanet (4.) | ||||
(11.) Union SaintJean | 2:4 | Toulouse B (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) St. Beaucairois | 2:0 | Rodez AF B (9.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Bagnols Pont | 1:2 | Albères Argelès (5.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/1/236:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) AS Béziers | 1:0 | US Colomiers (8.) | ||||
(6.) Montpellier B | 6:0 | RCO Agde (7.) | ||||
(2.) Toulouse B | 1:1 | SC Balma (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) US Castanet | 1:1 | St. Beaucairois (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Albères Argelès | 1:1 | Union SaintJean (11.) | ||||
Sun 4/2/233:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) USS Aigues-Mo. | 0:4 | Onet-le-Chât. (10.) | ||||
(9.) Rodez AF B | 7:1 | FC Bagnols Pont (14.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/15/236:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) US Colomiers | 0:1 | Toulouse B (2.) | ||||
(7.) RCO Agde | 3:0 | AS Béziers (1.) | ||||
(10.) Onet-le-Chât. | 1:1 | Montpellier B (6.) | ||||
(11.) Union SaintJean | 1:2 | Rodez AF B (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) SC Balma | 2:1 | Albères Argelès (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Bagnols Pont | 1:3 | US Castanet (4.) | ||||
(3.) St. Beaucairois | 0:0 | USS Aigues-Mo. (12.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/22/236:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) AS Béziers | 1:0 | Onet-le-Chât. (10.) | ||||
(7.) RCO Agde | 2:2 | US Colomiers (8.) | ||||
(6.) Montpellier B | 2:1 | St. Beaucairois (3.) | ||||
(9.) Rodez AF B | 1:3 | SC Balma (12.) | ||||
(4.) US Castanet | 4:1 | Union SaintJean (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Albères Argelès | 1:1 | Toulouse B (2.) | ||||
Sun 4/23/233:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) USS Aigues-Mo. | 1:0 | FC Bagnols Pont (14.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/6/236:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) US Colomiers | 2:1 | Albères Argelès (5.) | ||||
(9.) Onet-le-Chât. | 3:1 | RCO Agde (7.) | ||||
(13.) Union SaintJean | 0:6 | USS Aigues-Mo. (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) SC Balma | 2:1 | US Castanet (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Bagnols Pont | 3:2 | Montpellier B (6.) | ||||
(3.) St. Beaucairois | 2:1 | AS Béziers (2.) | ||||
Sun 5/7/233:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Toulouse B | 2:1 | Rodez AF B (10.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/13/235:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Rodez AF B | 3:2 | Albères Argelès (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) AS Béziers | 2:0 | FC Bagnols Pont (14.) | ||||
(7.) RCO Agde | 1:2 | St. Beaucairois (3.) | ||||
(11.) Onet-le-Chât. | 2:2 | US Colomiers (8.) | ||||
(5.) Montpellier B | 1:0 | Union SaintJean (13.) | ||||
(4.) US Castanet | 0:1 | Toulouse B (1.) | ||||
Sun 5/14/233:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) USS Aigues-Mo. | 4:5 | SC Balma (10.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/27/236:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Albères Argelès | 1:3 | US Castanet (4.) | ||||
(14.) FC Bagnols Pont | 0:1 | RCO Agde (6.) | ||||
(10.) SC Balma | 0:1 | Montpellier B (5.) | ||||
(2.) Toulouse B | 1:1 | USS Aigues-Mo. (12.) | ||||
(9.) Rodez AF B | 2:3 | US Colomiers (8.) | ||||
(3.) St. Beaucairois | 4:1 | Onet-le-Chât. (11.) | ||||
(13.) Union SaintJean | 0:3 | AS Béziers (1.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/3/236:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) AS Béziers | 2:1 | SC Balma (12.) | ||||
(10.) USS Aigues-Mo. | 3:0 | Albères Argelès (7.) | ||||
(8.) US Colomiers | 3:4 | St. Beaucairois (3.) | ||||
(6.) RCO Agde | 4:2 | Union SaintJean (13.) | ||||
(9.) Onet-le-Chât. | 4:0 | FC Bagnols Pont (14.) | ||||
(5.) Montpellier B | 1:3 | Toulouse B (2.) | ||||
(4.) US Castanet | 3:2 | Rodez AF B (11.) |