Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 98 Players 24.3%
- ø-Market value: €11k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 12 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) KRO | 3:1 | FKB (6.) | ||
Fri
Oct 15, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
247 · Josef Tomanec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 51' | |||
82' | ||||
(5.) Hlucin | 0:0 | Rosice (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 16, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
245 · Radek Kulicka |
(17.) Frydek | 1:0 | FC Fas (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 16, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
121 · Jakub Rosicky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) FCVM | 0:2 | Unicov (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 16, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
135 · Vit Zaoral | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
(15.) FC Vik | 2:0 | FC Vys (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 16, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
120 · Lukas Hubeny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) U.Brod | 1:0 | FC Vra (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 16, 2021
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
225 · Daniel Marek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) FCB B | 2:4 | 1.SC Z (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
294 · Simon Vejtasa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 39' | |||
2:2 | 61' | |||
90+1' | ||||
2:3 | 90+3' | |||
2:4 | 90+5' | |||
(1.) OLO B | 5:1 | SFK Vr (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
70 · David Polacek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 42' | |||
55' | 3:1 | |||
75' | 4:1 | |||
80' | 5:1 | |||
(9.) 1.FC S | 4:0 | FC MSA (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
80 · Petr Bebenek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
77' | 4:0 | |||
Table Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olomouc B | 12 | 26 | 27 | |
2 | HS Kromeriz | 12 | 12 | 25 | |
3 | Banik Ostrava B | 12 | 10 | 23 | |
4 | Rosice | 12 | 4 | 20 | |
5 | Hlucin | 12 | 8 | 19 | |
6 | Slovacko B | 12 | 9 | 18 | |
7 | Unicov | 12 | 3 | 18 | |
8 | Blansko | 12 | 0 | 18 | |
9 | Uhersky Brod | 12 | 5 | 16 | |
10 | Vratimov | 12 | 3 | 15 | |
11 | Velke Mezirici | 12 | -8 | 13 | |
12 | FC Zlin B | 12 | -5 | 10 | |
13 | Jihlava B | 12 | -13 | 9 | |
14 | SFK Vrchovina | 12 | -11 | 9 | |
15 | Otrokovice | 12 | -13 | 8 | |
16 | 1.SC Znojmo | 12 | -14 | 5 | |
17 | Frydek-Mistek | 12 | -21 | 5 | |
18 | Dolni Benesov | 12 | 5 | -3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...