#30 Michal Sulla
SK Lisen
Stats of Michal Sulla
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | Sep 21, 2023 | Slo. Bratislava | KÍ Klaksvík | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group H | Oct 5, 2023 | Spartak Trnava | Fenerbahce | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group H | Oct 26, 2023 | Spartak Trnava | Nordsjaelland | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group H | Nov 9, 2023 | Nordsjaelland | Spartak Trnava | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group H | Nov 30, 2023 | Spartak Trnava | Ludogorets | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group H | Dec 14, 2023 | Fenerbahce | Spartak Trnava | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round 1st leg | Aug 24, 2023 | Slo. Bratislava | Aris Limassol | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | Aug 31, 2023 | Aris Limassol | Slo. Bratislava | 6:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | Jul 12, 2023 | Slo. Bratislava | Hesperange | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | Jul 19, 2023 | Hesperange | Slo. Bratislava | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | Jul 25, 2023 | Zrinjski Mostar | Slo. Bratislava | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | Aug 1, 2023 | Slo. Bratislava | Zrinjski Mostar | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | Aug 9, 2023 | Slo. Bratislava | Maccabi Haifa | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | Aug 15, 2023 | Maccabi Haifa | Slo. Bratislava | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 29, 2023 | Kosice (8.) | Slo. Bratislava (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 5, 2023 | Slo. Bratislava (7.) | Banska Bystrica (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 12, 2023 | Skalica (9.) | Slo. Bratislava (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 3, 2023 | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | Podbrezova (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 17, 2023 | Dunajska Streda (6.) | Slo. Bratislava (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 24, 2023 | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | MSK Zilina (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 27, 2023 | Ruzomberok (8.) | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 1, 2023 | Dunajska Streda (7.) | Spartak Trnava (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 8, 2023 | Banska Bystrica (7.) | Spartak Trnava (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 22, 2023 | Spartak Trnava (5.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 29, 2023 | AS Trencin (4.) | Spartak Trnava (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 4, 2023 | Spartak Trnava (3.) | FC ViOn (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 12, 2023 | Kosice (10.) | Spartak Trnava (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 26, 2023 | Podbrezova (5.) | Spartak Trnava (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Dec 3, 2023 | Spartak Trnava (3.) | Skalica (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 8, 2023 | MSK Zilina (2.) | Spartak Trnava (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 17, 2023 | Spartak Trnava (3.) | Michalovce (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Feb 10, 2024 | Ruzomberok (8.) | Spartak Trnava (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | Mar 2, 2024 | Lisen (11.) | Viktoria Zizkov (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 8, 2024 | Pribram (9.) | Lisen (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 16, 2024 | Lisen (7.) | SFC Opava (11.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 27, 2024 | Varnsdorf (14.) | Lisen (6.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Apr 6, 2024 | HS Kromeriz (14.) | Lisen (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 13, 2024 | Lisen (7.) | Dukla Prague (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 17, 2024 | Vlasim (8.) | Lisen (6.) | 4:5 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 20, 2024 | Lisen (6.) | Olomouc B (4.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Apr 27, 2024 | SILON Taborsko (3.) | Lisen (8.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | May 4, 2024 | Lisen (9.) | 1.SK Prostejov (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | May 8, 2024 | Sparta Prague B (7.) | Lisen (6.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | May 11, 2024 | Lisen (6.) | Zbrojovka Brno (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | May 19, 2024 | MFK Vyskov (3.) | Lisen (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | May 25, 2024 | Lisen (8.) | Chrudim (5.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 10, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sep 13, 2023 | Svaty Jur | Slo. Bratislava | 0:7 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | Oct 11, 2023 | Lehota pod V. | Spartak Trnava | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | Nov 1, 2023 | Povazska Byst. | Spartak Trnava | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | Feb 3, 2024 | Kosice | Spartak Trnava | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |