#3 Marcel Rohrstorfer
Vöcklamarkt
Regional League Central League level: Third Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2015 Contract expires: -
Regional League Central League level: Third Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2015 Contract expires: -
UVB Vöcklamarkt
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 7, 1995 (29)
- Citizenship: Austria
- Position: Right-Back
Detailed stats of Marcel Rohrstorfer
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 159 | 4 | 1 | 40 / 3 / 2 | 12.115' | ||||
21/22 | Regional League Central | 25 | - | - | 6 / 1 / - | 2.092' | |||
14/15 | Regional League Central | 23 | - | 1 | 9 / - / - | 1.556' | |||
13/14 | Regional League Central | 21 | - | - | 6 / - / - | 1.741' | |||
12/13 | Regional League Central | 18 | 2 | - | 3 / 1 / - | 1.353' | |||
18/19 | Regional League Central | 18 | 1 | - | 5 / - / 1 | 1.316' | |||
22/23 | Regional League Central | 16 | - | - | 5 / - / - | 1.305' | |||
19/20 | Regional League Central | 15 | - | - | 2 / - / 1 | 1.211' | |||
20/21 | Regional League Central | 11 | 1 | - | 1 / 1 / - | 896' | |||
17/18 | Regional League Central | 10 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 610' | |||
11/12 | Regional League Central | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 35' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/2/11 | A | (11.) | DSV Leoben (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/11 | H | (12.) | FC Pasching (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/11 | A | (7.) | Vorwärts Steyr (16.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/11 | H | (11.) | Grazer AK (2.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/11 | A | (11.) | A. Klagenfurt (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/11 | A | (12.) | Sturm Graz II (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/11 | H | (12.) | FC Gratkorn (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/11 | A | (12.) | SAK Klagenfurt (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/11 | H | (12.) | FC Wels (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/9/11 | A | (12.) | LASK II (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/11 | H | (12.) | Kapfenberg II (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/11 | A | (11.) | Villacher SV (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/11 | H | (11.) | Gleinstätten (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/11 | A | (10.) | UnionSt.Florian (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/11 | H | (11.) | Allerheiligen (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/10/12 | H | (9.) | DSV Leoben (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/16/12 | A | (8.) | FC Pasching (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/23/12 | H | (8.) | Vorwärts Steyr (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/1/12 | A | (9.) | Grazer AK (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/7/12 | H | (7.) | A. Klagenfurt (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/13/12 | H | (8.) | Sturm Graz II (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/20/12 | A | (7.) | FC Gratkorn (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/24/12 | H | (8.) | SAK Klagenfurt (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/28/12 | A | (7.) | FC Wels (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/12 | H | (7.) | LASK II (16.) | 3:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/12 | A | (7.) | Kapfenberg II (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/15/12 | H | (5.) | Villacher SV (2.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/18/12 | A | (4.) | Gleinstätten (15.) | 3:5 | 32' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/12 | H | (3.) | UnionSt.Florian (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/12 | A | (4.) | Allerheiligen (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/12 | A | (2.) | Sturm Graz II (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/12 | H | (6.) | SV Wallern (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/12 | A | (4.) | SV Feldkirchen (7.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/12 | H | (5.) | Villacher SV (7.) | 0:3 | 9' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/12 | A | (5.) | Grazer AK (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/12 | H | (6.) | LASK (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/7/12 | A | (8.) | FC Pasching (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/12 | H | (5.) | FC Gratkorn (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/12 | A | (7.) | Kapfenberg II (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/12 | H | (8.) | SAK Klagenfurt (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/12 | A | (8.) | UnionSt.Florian (14.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/12 | A | (5.) | DSV Leoben (12.) | 2:4 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/19/12 | H | (5.) | A. Klagenfurt (4.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/25/12 | A | (7.) | SC Kalsdorf (3.) | 2:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/2/12 | H | (8.) | Allerheiligen (7.) | 0:3 | RB | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 3/9/13 | H | (9.) | Sturm Graz II (15.) | 1:2 | 5' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/16/13 | A | (9.) | SV Wallern (8.) | 1:1 | LB | 65' | 65' | |||||||||
18 | 3/22/13 | H | (10.) | SV Feldkirchen (14.) | 1:4 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
19 | 3/30/13 | A | (11.) | Villacher SV (3.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/13/13 | A | (11.) | LASK (2.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/19/13 | H | (11.) | FC Pasching (2.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/26/13 | A | (10.) | FC Gratkorn (11.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/3/13 | H | (10.) | Kapfenberg II (13.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/7/13 | A | (11.) | SAK Klagenfurt (4.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/10/13 | H | (12.) | UnionSt.Florian (8.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/17/13 | H | (12.) | DSV Leoben (15.) | 3:2 | RB | 1 | 4' | 90' | ||||||||
28 | 5/25/13 | A | (7.) | A. Klagenfurt (8.) | 1:3 | RB | 60' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/29/13 | H | (10.) | SC Kalsdorf (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/13 | A | (11.) | Allerheiligen (7.) | 4:1 | LB | 25' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 8/2/13 | H | (4.) | Villacher SV (10.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/11/13 | A | (5.) | Wolfsberg II (14.) | 0:1 | 68' | 27' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/16/13 | H | (7.) | SAK Klagenfurt (11.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/13 | A | (9.) | A. Klagenfurt (4.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/13 | H | (10.) | SV Wallern (9.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/13 | A | (11.) | FC Pasching (4.) | 2:1 | RB | 64' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/6/13 | H | (10.) | Blau Weiss Linz (6.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/13/13 | A | (10.) | SC Kalsdorf (12.) | 5:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/20/13 | H | (8.) | Allerheiligen (12.) | 2:0 | RB | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/28/13 | A | (9.) | SV Lafnitz (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/4/13 | H | (12.) | Vorwärts Steyr (10.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/12/13 | A | (11.) | Kapfenberg II (13.) | 0:0 | RB | 27' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/18/13 | H | (11.) | UnionSt.Florian (4.) | 1:1 | RB | 33' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/25/13 | A | (11.) | LASK (1.) | 4:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/13 | H | (11.) | Sturm Graz II (4.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/12/13 | A | (13.) | Villacher SV (12.) | 3:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/8/14 | H | (14.) | Wolfsberg II (15.) | 2:3 | RB | 49' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 3/15/14 | A | (12.) | SAK Klagenfurt (8.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/21/14 | H | (11.) | A. Klagenfurt (4.) | 5:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/28/14 | A | (10.) | SV Wallern (6.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/4/14 | H | (11.) | FC Pasching (2.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/12/14 | A | (10.) | Blau Weiss Linz (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/19/14 | H | (11.) | SC Kalsdorf (10.) | 2:5 | RB | 50' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/25/14 | A | (11.) | Allerheiligen (12.) | 2:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
25 | 5/2/14 | H | (10.) | SV Lafnitz (3.) | 2:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
26 | 5/9/14 | A | (11.) | Vorwärts Steyr (14.) | 3:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/14 | H | (12.) | Kapfenberg II (16.) | 0:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
28 | 5/16/14 | A | (13.) | UnionSt.Florian (8.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/23/14 | H | (13.) | LASK (1.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/14 | A | (13.) | Sturm Graz II (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/14 | H | (11.) | ATSV Wolfsberg (4.) | 1:2 | 21' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/14 | A | (8.) | SAK Klagenfurt (14.) | 2:4 | LB | 1 | 37' | |||||||||
3 | 8/15/14 | H | (11.) | Allerheiligen (1.) | 0:2 | RB | 43' | 75' | |||||||||
4 | 8/22/14 | A | (12.) | Union Gurten (10.) | 2:1 | LB | 28' | 54' | |||||||||
5 | 8/29/14 | H | (13.) | SC Weiz (3.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/5/14 | A | (13.) | Pasching/LASK (8.) | 4:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/12/14 | H | (14.) | Vorwärts Steyr (4.) | 0:1 | RB | 39' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/19/14 | H | (15.) | Wolfsberg II (6.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/26/14 | A | (15.) | A. Klagenfurt (1.) | 3:1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/3/14 | H | (15.) | Blau Weiss Linz (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/10/14 | A | (15.) | SC Kalsdorf (5.) | 2:1 | 68' | 83' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/17/14 | H | (15.) | SV Lafnitz (7.) | 1:1 | 66' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/14 | A | (16.) | SV Wallern (11.) | 4:0 | 51' | 62' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/31/14 | H | (16.) | UnionSt.Florian (13.) | 0:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/14 | A | (16.) | Sturm Graz II (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/14/14 | A | (16.) | ATSV Wolfsberg (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/6/15 | H | (16.) | SAK Klagenfurt (14.) | 1:3 | RB | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 3/13/15 | A | (16.) | Allerheiligen (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/20/15 | H | (15.) | Union Gurten (13.) | 3:0 | RB | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 3/27/15 | A | (15.) | SC Weiz (4.) | 2:1 | RB | 33' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/4/15 | H | (15.) | Pasching/LASK (9.) | 1:0 | RB | 29' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 4/10/15 | A | (15.) | Vorwärts Steyr (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/17/15 | A | (15.) | Wolfsberg II (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/24/15 | H | (15.) | A. Klagenfurt (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/1/15 | A | (15.) | Blau Weiss Linz (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/8/15 | H | (15.) | SC Kalsdorf (7.) | 0:0 | RB | 29' | 56' | |||||||||
27 | 5/13/15 | A | (15.) | SV Lafnitz (4.) | 2:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
28 | 5/16/15 | H | (15.) | SV Wallern (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/22/15 | A | (15.) | UnionSt.Florian (13.) | 1:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/15 | H | (15.) | Sturm Graz II (7.) | 1:2 | 34' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/17 | H | (8.) | A. Klagenfurt (9.) | 2:2 | RB | 4' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/28/17 | A | (11.) | SC Weiz (12.) | 1:1 | ✔ | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/4/17 | H | (12.) | Allerheiligen (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/8/17 | A | (9.) | Vorwärts Steyr (13.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/11/17 | H | (10.) | LASK Juniors OÖ (3.) | 0:1 | RM | 15' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/19/17 | A | (12.) | Union Gurten (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/25/17 | H | (8.) | Stadl-Paura (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/8/17 | H | (15.) | Deutschlandsbg. (13.) | 1:2 | RB | 73' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/12/17 | A | (11.) | Sturm Graz II (1.) | 3:1 | RB | 68' | 80' | |||||||||
10 | 9/15/17 | A | (10.) | SC Kalsdorf (13.) | 1:2 | RB | 28' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/23/17 | H | (13.) | Bad Gleichenb. (4.) | 1:2 | RB | 79' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/29/17 | A | (11.) | UnionSt.Florian (16.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/6/17 | H | (8.) | Wolfsberg II (15.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/13/17 | A | (9.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (2.) | 2:0 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/20/17 | H | (11.) | SV Lafnitz (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/29/17 | A | (12.) | A. Klagenfurt (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/3/17 | H | (9.) | SC Weiz (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/10/17 | A | (11.) | Allerheiligen (7.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/9/18 | H | (9.) | Vorwärts Steyr (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/18/18 | A | (10.) | LASK Juniors OÖ (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/23/18 | H | (8.) | Union Gurten (11.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/31/18 | A | (8.) | Stadl-Paura (12.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/6/18 | H | (7.) | Sturm Graz II (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/10/18 | A | (4.) | Deutschlandsbg. (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/13/18 | H | (4.) | SC Kalsdorf (15.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/20/18 | A | (4.) | Bad Gleichenb. (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/27/18 | H | (4.) | UnionSt.Florian (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/5/18 | A | (5.) | Wolfsberg II (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/18 | H | (7.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/18/18 | A | (7.) | SV Lafnitz (1.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/18 | A | (8.) | FC Wels (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/18 | H | (6.) | VST Völkermarkt (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/18 | A | (9.) | SC Weiz (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/18 | A | (12.) | Bad Gleichenb. (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/18 | H | (9.) | Union Gurten (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/18 | A | (9.) | Allerheiligen (11.) | 1:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/7/18 | H | (8.) | Wolfsberg II (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/18 | A | (9.) | WSC Hertha Wels (6.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/18 | H | (9.) | Stadl-Paura (2.) | 1:0 | RB | 52' | 76' | |||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | A | (11.) | Grazer AK 1902 (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/18 | H | (7.) | Sturm Graz II (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/12/18 | A | (7.) | Deutschlandsbg. (2.) | 4:4 | RB | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/19/18 | H | (7.) | FC Lendorf (16.) | 3:1 | RB | 8' | 8' | |||||||||
14 | 10/27/18 | A | (5.) | SC Kalsdorf (13.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/18 | H | (3.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (4.) | 3:2 | 10' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/8/19 | H | (3.) | FC Wels (14.) | 3:0 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 3/15/19 | A | (4.) | VST Völkermarkt (15.) | 3:1 | RB | 77' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/22/19 | H | (2.) | SC Weiz (11.) | 5:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/29/19 | H | (2.) | Bad Gleichenb. (12.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/6/19 | A | (2.) | Union Gurten (12.) | 0:0 | RB | 3' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 4/12/19 | H | (2.) | Allerheiligen (8.) | 1:1 | 74' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/20/19 | A | (2.) | Wolfsberg II (7.) | 1:2 | RM | 65' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/26/19 | H | (2.) | WSC Hertha Wels (11.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/3/19 | A | (3.) | Stadl-Paura (2.) | 6:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/10/19 | H | (4.) | Grazer AK 1902 (1.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/14/19 | A | (4.) | Sturm Graz II (7.) | 4:2 | RB | 86' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/17/19 | H | (5.) | Deutschlandsbg. (10.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/24/19 | A | (4.) | FC Lendorf (15.) | 0:4 | RB | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/31/19 | H | (3.) | SC Kalsdorf (13.) | 3:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
30 | 6/6/19 | A | (4.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (2.) | 3:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/26/19 | H | (2.) | Wolfsberg II (12.) | 3:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/19 | A | (3.) | FC Wels (8.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/9/19 | H | (4.) | Sturm Graz II (1.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/19 | A | (9.) | Union Gurten (11.) | 4:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/19 | H | (9.) | Allerheiligen (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/19 | A | (11.) | St. Anna/Aigen (1.) | 3:2 | 61' | 76' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/6/19 | H | (10.) | Deutschlandsbg. (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/19 | A | (8.) | ATSV Wolfsberg (14.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/19 | H | (7.) | WSC Hertha Wels (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/19 | A | (5.) | Stadl-Paura (16.) | 2:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/4/19 | H | (2.) | SC Weiz (7.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/12/19 | A | (4.) | SV Ried II (12.) | 4:0 | 82' | 82' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/18/19 | H | (6.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | A | (9.) | Bad Gleichenb. (6.) | 3:2 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/31/19 | H | (6.) | SC Kalsdorf (11.) | 6:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | A | (9.) | Wolfsberg II (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/6/20 | H | (7.) | FC Wels (16.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/14/20 | A | (4.) | SV Spittal/Drau (15.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/1/20 | A | (5.) | Bad Gleichenb. (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/8/20 | H | (8.) | Union Gurten (3.) | 0:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/11/20 | A | (11.) | WSC Hertha Wels (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 9/15/20 | H | (1.) | SC Weiz (14.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/18/20 | H | (13.) | Wolfsberg II (7.) | 0:2 | 86' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/25/20 | A | (12.) | SC Kalsdorf (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/2/20 | A | (14.) | Allerheiligen (12.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/9/20 | H | (14.) | Deutschlandsbg. (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/17/20 | A | (15.) | SV Ried II (12.) | 3:0 | 44' | 45' | 45' | |||||||||
11 | 10/23/20 | H | (15.) | St. Anna/Aigen (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/26/20 | A | (15.) | FC Wels (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/20 | H | (15.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (1.) | 1:3 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/23/21 | H | (6.) | FC Wels (15.) | 1:0 | 72' | 79' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/30/21 | A | (3.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/6/21 | H | (3.) | Sturm Graz II (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/13/21 | H | (2.) | Union Gurten (5.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/20/21 | A | (2.) | SC Kalsdorf (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/21 | H | (1.) | SK Treibach (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/3/21 | A | (1.) | Bad Gleichenb. (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/10/21 | H | (2.) | WSC Hertha Wels (5.) | 0:3 | 77' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/18/21 | A | (2.) | Stadl-Paura (16.) | 1:2 | 81' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/24/21 | H | (2.) | SV Spittal/Drau (13.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/1/21 | A | (2.) | SC Weiz (8.) | 3:1 | 44' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/8/21 | H | (5.) | SV Ried II (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/15/21 | H | (4.) | Allerheiligen (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/22/21 | A | (4.) | Deutschlandsbg. (2.) | 2:0 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/26/22 | A | (4.) | St. Anna/Aigen (10.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/4/22 | A | (3.) | FC Wels (16.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/8/22 | H | (5.) | Wolfsberg II (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/11/22 | H | (3.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (11.) | 2:2 | 10' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/20/22 | A | (5.) | Sturm Graz II (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/1/22 | A | (6.) | Union Gurten (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/8/22 | H | (6.) | SC Kalsdorf (10.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/22 | A | (6.) | SK Treibach (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/18/22 | H | (6.) | Bad Gleichenb. (4.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/22 | A | (6.) | WSC Hertha Wels (5.) | 6:0 | 76' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/29/22 | H | (6.) | Stadl-Paura (17.) | 2:1 | LB | 59' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/6/22 | A | (6.) | SV Spittal/Drau (16.) | 2:2 | 26' | 83' | 83' | |||||||||
29 | 5/13/22 | H | (6.) | SC Weiz (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/20/22 | A | (7.) | SV Ried II (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/25/22 | A | (7.) | Allerheiligen (8.) | 1:2 | 75' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/28/22 | H | (7.) | Deutschlandsbg. (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/3/22 | A | (7.) | Wolfsberg II (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/10/22 | H | (6.) | St. Anna/Aigen (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/22 | A | (6.) | SK Treibach (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/22 | H | (11.) | SV Ried II (3.) | 1:3 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/5/22 | A | (11.) | SAK Klagenfurt (15.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/22 | H | (14.) | St. Anna/Aigen (3.) | 1:2 | 66' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/19/22 | A | (15.) | Deutschlandsbg. (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/22 | H | (11.) | SC Kalsdorf (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/22 | H | (15.) | SC Weiz (13.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/22 | A | (14.) | Wolfsberg II (10.) | 5:1 | 68' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/16/22 | H | (13.) | Amateure OÖ (1.) | 1:1 | 68' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/23/22 | A | (13.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (9.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/22 | H | (13.) | WSC Hertha Wels (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/22 | A | (15.) | Bad Gleichenb. (3.) | 3:0 | 41' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/14/22 | H | (15.) | DSV Leoben (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/22 | A | (15.) | Union Gurten (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/28/22 | H | (12.) | Allerheiligen (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/3/23 | H | (11.) | SK Treibach (12.) | 1:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/10/23 | A | (12.) | SV Ried II (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/17/23 | H | (12.) | SAK Klagenfurt (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/25/23 | A | (12.) | St. Anna/Aigen (9.) | 1:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/31/23 | H | (12.) | Deutschlandsbg. (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/23 | A | (12.) | SC Kalsdorf (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/14/23 | A | (12.) | SC Weiz (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/21/23 | H | (12.) | Wolfsberg II (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/28/23 | A | (12.) | Amateure OÖ (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/5/23 | H | (12.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/23 | A | (12.) | WSC Hertha Wels (3.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/19/23 | H | (12.) | Bad Gleichenb. (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/26/23 | A | (12.) | DSV Leoben (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/2/23 | H | (12.) | Union Gurten (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/9/23 | A | (11.) | Allerheiligen (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/23 | H | (4.) | St. Anna/Aigen (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/23 | A | (4.) | Union Gurten (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/23 | H | (5.) | SPG Wels (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/23 | A | (7.) | SC Weiz (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/23 | H | (8.) | Amateure OÖ (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/23 | A | (10.) | SV Wallern (6.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/23 | H | (10.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/23 | A | (11.) | Bad Gleichenb. (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/23 | H | (9.) | Vorwärts Steyr (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/23 | A | (12.) | ASK Voitsberg (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/23 | H | (12.) | Wolfsberg II (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/23 | A | (13.) | ASK Klagenfurt (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/23 | H | (9.) | SV Ried II (15.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/23 | H | (6.) | Allerheiligen (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/23 | A | (9.) | Deutschlandsbg. (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/2/24 | A | (11.) | St. Anna/Aigen (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/8/24 | H | (12.) | Union Gurten (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/15/24 | A | (13.) | SPG Wels (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/22/24 | H | (13.) | SC Weiz (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/29/24 | A | (14.) | Amateure OÖ (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/24 | H | (13.) | SV Wallern (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/12/24 | A | (13.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/19/24 | H | (13.) | Bad Gleichenb. (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/26/24 | A | (12.) | Vorwärts Steyr (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/3/24 | H | (12.) | ASK Voitsberg (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/24 | A | (12.) | Wolfsberg II (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/17/24 | H | (11.) | ASK Klagenfurt (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/24 | A | (12.) | SV Ried II (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/24 | A | (10.) | Allerheiligen (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/7/24 | H | (9.) | Deutschlandsbg. (8.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Squad: 180, Starting eleven: 143, Substituted in: 16, On the bench: 21, Suspended: 5, Injured: 4, Absence: 0 |