Marcel Hadel
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 11, 1989 (35)
- Place of birth: Beeskow
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Marcel Hadel
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 20 | 3 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 1.684' | ||||
17/18 | Brandenburgpokal | 1 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | |||
18/19 | Brandenburgpokal | 5 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 480' | |||
14/15 | Brandenburgpokal | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
15/16 | Brandenburgpokal | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 210' | |||
16/17 | Brandenburgpokal | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 210' | |||
19/20 | Brandenburgpokal | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 270' | |||
20/21 | Brandenburgpokal | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 180' | |||
21/22 | Brandenburgpokal | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 44' | |||
22/23 | Brandenburgpokal | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 110' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 9/5/09 | A | Vikt. Cottbus | 1:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 10/10/09 | H | EFC Stahl | 9:8 on pens | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 11/14/09 | H | E. Cottbus II | 6:5 on pens | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 4/1/10 | A | SC Oberhavel | 1:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 5/12/10 | H | Ludwigsfelde | 4:1 on pens | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 5/19/10 | A | Babelsberg II | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round | 8/14/10 | A | SV Siethen | 1:8 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 10/9/10 | A | Wacker Herzfelde | 2:4 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 11/20/10 | A | MSV Neuruppin | 4:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round | 9/2/11 | A | BW Briesen | 2:6 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 10/8/11 | A | SV Wacker 09 | 2:5 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/12/11 | A | U. Fürstenwalde | 0:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 12/17/11 | A | RSV Waltersdorf | 0:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/5/12 | A | SV Falkensee/F. | 4:2 on pens | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round | 8/18/12 | A | Hohenleipisch | 0:4 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/8/12 | A | Rathenow 94 | 2:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/14/12 | H | Babelsberg 03 | 1:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round | 8/3/13 | A | VfB Krieschow | 1:4 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/6/13 | A | S. Brandenburg | 0:6 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/12/13 | H | Optik Rathenow | 3:5 AET | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round | 8/16/14 | A | FSV Brieske/Se. | 1:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/5/14 | A | Pr. Eberswalde | 0:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/10/14 | H | Babelsberg 03 | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
First Round | 8/8/15 | A | SG Burg | 1:7 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/5/15 | A | Petershagen-E. | 1:5 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/10/15 | A | Altlüdersdorf | 2:4 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 11/14/15 | H | Energie Cottbus | 1:0 AET | 120' | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 3/26/16 | A | Ludwigsfelde | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/28/16 | H | Babelsberg 03 | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
First Round | 8/20/16 | A | Storkower SC | 0:9 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/3/16 | A | Pr. Eberswalde | 2:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/7/16 | A | Babelsberg 03 | 3:5 on pens | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 11/12/16 | A | FSV Dynamo E. | 1:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 3/25/17 | A | FC Strausberg | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Final | 5/25/17 | A | Energie Cottbus | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round | 8/12/17 | A | (3.) | 1.FC Guben (64.) | 0:8 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/3/17 | H | (17.) | U. Fürstenwalde (12.) | 1:2 | CB | 1 | 43' | 90' | ||||||||
First Round | 8/19/18 | A | (29.) | BW Briesen (41.) | 0:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Second Round | 9/8/18 | A | (10.) | BSC Preußen 07 (26.) | 1:4 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/13/18 | A | (5.) | FSV Bernau (15.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 11/17/18 | A | (2.) | Ludwigsfelde (5.) | 3:6 AET | LB | 120' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/17/19 | H | (3.) | Optik Rathenow (2.) | 0:2 | RB | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
First Round | 8/10/19 | A | (7.) | SV Wacker 09 (55.) | 1:4 on pens | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/7/19 | A | (9.) | VfB Krieschow (17.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/12/19 | A | (6.) | Chemie Premnitz (14.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 11/16/19 | H | (4.) | Energie Cottbus (5.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 8/9/20 | H | (4.) | U. Fürstenwalde (2.) | 1:4 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 9/12/20 | A | (23.) | C. Buckow/Wald. (9.) | 1:3 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/10/20 | A | (13.) | G. Schöneiche (6.) | 1:2 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 5/9/21 | A | (16.) | U. Fürstenwalde (3.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 9/4/21 | A | SR Neustadt/D. | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/9/21 | A | SV Wacker 09 | 0:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 11/13/21 | A | VfB Krieschow | 4:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
First Round | 9/3/22 | A | SG Großziethen | 0:9 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/24/22 | A | GW Ahrensfelde | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/19/22 | A | U. Fürstenwalde | 1:3 | Broken toe | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/25/23 | A | MSV Neuruppin | 4:6 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/12/23 | A | Einheit Bernau | 0:3 | 11' | ||||||||||||
Final | 6/3/23 | A | Energie Cottbus | 4:1 | 9' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 22, Starting eleven: 17, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 3 |