#10 Maksim Palienko
Akron Togliatti
1.Division League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2021 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
1.Division League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2021 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
fcakron.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 18, 1994 (29)
- Place of birth: Samara
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,77 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 1
Stats of Maksim Palienko
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 16 | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | 1.050' | ||
1.Division | 14 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 870' | ||
Relegation Premier Liga | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 180' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Play Off 1st leg | 5/29/24 | A | Ural | 0:2 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
Play Off 2st leg | 6/1/24 | H | Ural | 1:2 | AM | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | 9/27/23 | A | FK Ryazan | 1:6 | Torn ankle ligaments | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 10/19/23 | H | Shinnik | 3:0 | Torn ankle ligaments | ||||||||||||
Sixth Round | 11/2/23 | H | Volgar | 0:1 | Torn ankle ligaments | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 3, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/16/23 | H | (4.) | KamAZ (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/23/23 | A | (1.) | Volgar (18.) | 1:4 | Torn ankle ligaments | |||||||||||
3 | 7/28/23 | H | (1.) | Arsenal Tula (16.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/6/23 | H | (1.) | Alania Vl. (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/13/23 | A | (1.) | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | 1:0 | Torn ankle ligaments | |||||||||||
6 | 8/20/23 | A | (1.) | Leningradets (13.) | 1:1 | Torn ankle ligaments | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/23 | H | (3.) | Tyumen (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/3/23 | H | (3.) | Chernomorets N. (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/11/23 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | Torn ankle ligaments | |||||||||||
10 | 9/17/23 | A | (5.) | Kuban (17.) | 0:1 | Torn ankle ligaments | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/23 | H | (4.) | Neftekhimik (16.) | 0:0 | Torn ankle ligaments | |||||||||||
12 | 10/2/23 | H | (8.) | Khimki (3.) | 0:2 | Torn ankle ligaments | |||||||||||
13 | 10/8/23 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Makhach. (2.) | 0:1 | Torn ankle ligaments | |||||||||||
14 | 10/14/23 | A | (4.) | Rodina Moscow (12.) | 0:1 | Torn ankle ligaments | |||||||||||
15 | 10/23/23 | H | (3.) | Shinnik (9.) | 3:1 | Torn ankle ligaments | |||||||||||
16 | 10/28/23 | A | (1.) | Sokol Saratov (14.) | 0:1 | Torn ankle ligaments | |||||||||||
17 | 11/6/23 | H | (1.) | Enisey (12.) | 3:1 | Torn ankle ligaments | |||||||||||
18 | 11/12/23 | A | (2.) | Khimki (4.) | 2:2 | Torn ankle ligaments | |||||||||||
19 | 11/18/23 | H | (4.) | Volgar (17.) | 0:1 | Torn ankle ligaments | |||||||||||
20 | 11/27/23 | A | (3.) | Alania Vl. (6.) | 1:1 | Torn ankle ligaments | |||||||||||
21 | 3/3/24 | H | (5.) | Rodina Moscow (7.) | 0:2 | AM | 25' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/9/24 | A | (4.) | Enisey (10.) | 2:3 | AM | 66' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/18/24 | H | (2.) | Sokol Saratov (16.) | 2:0 | AM | 1 | 64' | |||||||||
25 | 3/31/24 | A | (4.) | Neftekhimik (10.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/6/24 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Moscow (10.) | 2:1 | AM | 81' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/13/24 | A | (3.) | Chernomorets N. (13.) | 0:0 | AM | 79' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/20/24 | H | (2.) | Kuban (18.) | 6:0 | AM | 1 | 67' | |||||||||
29 | 4/24/24 | H | (3.) | Leningradets (17.) | 0:0 | AM | 68' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/28/24 | A | (3.) | KamAZ (11.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/5/24 | A | (3.) | Tyumen (6.) | 0:2 | CM | 15' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/12/24 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Makhach. (2.) | 3:1 | AM | 14' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/16/24 | A | Shinnik | 1:0 | AM | 45' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/20/24 | A | (3.) | Arsenal Tula (4.) | 1:0 | AM | 84' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/25/24 | H | (3.) | SKA Khabarovsk (13.) | 2:1 | AM | 83' | ||||||||||
Squad: 19, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 15, Absence: 0 |