Luka Stojkovski
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 9, 2003 (20)
- Place of birth: Kumanovo
- Citizenship: North Macedonia
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Former International: Macedonia U17
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Detailed stats of Luka Stojkovski
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 1 | - | - / - / - | 2 | - | 90' | ||||
20/21 | Prva liga | 1 | - | - / - / - | 2 | - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 3/1/14 | A | (1.) | Napredok Kicevo (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/9/14 | H | (1.) | Pelister Bitola (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/15/14 | A | (3.) | Rabotnicki (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/23/14 | H | (4.) | Shkendija (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/26/14 | A | (5.) | Makedonija (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/30/14 | H | (3.) | Napredok Kicevo (12.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/5/14 | A | (3.) | Gostivar (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/12/14 | H | (2.) | Renova (7.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/20/14 | A | (5.) | Metalurg Skopje (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/23/14 | H | (5.) | Pelister Bitola (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/26/14 | H | (4.) | Euromilk GL (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/4/14 | A | (4.) | Rabotnicki (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/11/14 | H | (4.) | Horizont (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/18/14 | A | (5.) | Bregalnica Stip (7.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/14 | A | (4.) | Pelister Bitola (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/14 | H | (1.) | Shkendija (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/14 | A | (1.) | Bregalnica Stip (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/14 | A | (1.) | Teteks Tetovo (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/14 | H | (1.) | Horizont (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/14 | A | (1.) | Metalurg Skopje (3.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/14 | H | (1.) | Renova (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/14 | A | (1.) | Rabotnicki (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/14 | H | (1.) | Sileks (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/14 | H | (1.) | Pelister Bitola (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/14 | A | (1.) | Shkendija (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/26/14 | H | (1.) | Bregalnica Stip (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/14 | H | (1.) | Teteks Tetovo (10.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/14 | A | (1.) | Horizont (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/14 | H | (1.) | Metalurg Skopje (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/22/14 | A | (1.) | Renova (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/30/14 | H | (1.) | Rabotnicki (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/1/15 | A | (1.) | Sileks (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/10/15 | H | (1.) | Metalurg Skopje (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/15/15 | A | (1.) | Horizont (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/22/15 | H | (1.) | Pelister Bitola (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/4/15 | A | (1.) | Bregalnica Stip (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/8/15 | H | (1.) | Teteks Tetovo (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/11/15 | A | (1.) | Sileks (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/12/15 | H | (1.) | Renova (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/24/15 | A | (1.) | Shkendija (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/28/15 | H | (1.) | Rabotnicki (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/3/15 | H | (1.) | Metalurg Skopje (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/6/15 | H | (1.) | Rabotnicki (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/12/15 | A | Shkendija | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | 5/16/15 | H | Renova | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | 5/24/15 | A | Sileks | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/9/15 | H | (5.) | FC Shkupi (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/16/15 | A | (2.) | Shkendija (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/23/15 | H | (1.) | Carev Dvor (9.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/15 | H | (1.) | Metalurg Skopje (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/15 | A | (1.) | Bregalnica Stip (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/13/15 | H | (1.) | Horizont (8.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/15 | A | (2.) | Renova (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/27/15 | H | (2.) | Rabotnicki (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/4/15 | A | (2.) | Sileks (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/18/15 | A | (1.) | FC Shkupi (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/25/15 | H | (1.) | Shkendija (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/15 | A | (1.) | Carev Dvor (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/15 | A | (1.) | Metalurg Skopje (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/15 | H | (1.) | Bregalnica Stip (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/22/15 | A | (1.) | Horizont (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/15 | H | (1.) | Renova (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/5/15 | A | (1.) | Rabotnicki (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/10/15 | H | (1.) | Sileks (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/21/16 | H | (1.) | Renova (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/28/16 | A | (1.) | Horizont (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/8/16 | H | (1.) | Bregalnica Stip (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/13/16 | A | (1.) | Carev Dvor (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/19/16 | H | (1.) | Metalurg Skopje (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/3/16 | A | (1.) | FC Shkupi (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/6/16 | H | (1.) | Rabotnicki (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/10/16 | A | (1.) | Sileks (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/17/16 | H | (1.) | Shkendija (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/20/16 | H | (1.) | Bregalnica Stip (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/24/16 | H | (1.) | Shkendija (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/30/16 | A | Sileks | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | 5/8/16 | H | FC Shkupi | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | 5/19/16 | A | Rabotnicki | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/7/16 | H | (4.) | FC Shkupi (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/16 | H | (3.) | Shkendija (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/16 | A | (3.) | Pobeda Prilep (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/16 | H | (1.) | Bregalnica Stip (9.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/11/16 | A | (1.) | Makedonija (9.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/18/16 | H | (1.) | Rabotnicki (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/25/16 | A | (1.) | Renova (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/28/16 | H | (1.) | Pelister Bitola (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/16 | A | (1.) | Sileks (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/16/16 | A | (1.) | FC Shkupi (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/16 | A | (1.) | Shkendija (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/16 | H | (1.) | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/16 | A | (1.) | Bregalnica Stip (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/16/16 | H | (1.) | Makedonija (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/20/16 | A | (1.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/27/16 | H | (1.) | Renova (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/30/16 | A | (1.) | Pelister Bitola (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/4/16 | H | (1.) | Sileks (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/19/17 | H | (1.) | FC Shkupi (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/26/17 | H | (1.) | Shkendija (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/5/17 | A | (1.) | Pobeda Prilep (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/12/17 | H | (1.) | Bregalnica Stip (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/18/17 | A | (1.) | Makedonija (9.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/2/17 | H | (1.) | Rabotnicki (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/5/17 | A | (1.) | Renova (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/9/17 | H | (1.) | Pelister Bitola (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/15/17 | A | (1.) | Sileks (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/23/17 | A | (1.) | FC Shkupi (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/26/17 | A | (1.) | Shkendija (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/30/17 | H | (1.) | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/3/17 | A | (1.) | Bregalnica Stip (9.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/7/17 | H | (1.) | Makedonija (10.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/14/17 | A | (1.) | Rabotnicki (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/21/17 | H | (1.) | Renova (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/28/17 | A | (1.) | Pelister Bitola (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/31/17 | H | (1.) | Sileks (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/12/17 | A | (10.) | Shkendija (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/20/17 | H | (5.) | Pobeda Prilep (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/9/17 | H | (4.) | Sileks (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/17/17 | A | (4.) | FK Skopje (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/20/17 | H | (3.) | Renova (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/24/17 | A | (3.) | Pelister Bitola (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/17 | H | (2.) | FC Shkupi (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/14/17 | H | (2.) | Shkendija (1.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/17 | A | (2.) | Pobeda Prilep (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 10/25/17 | A | (6.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/17 | A | (2.) | Sileks (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/17 | H | (2.) | FK Skopje (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/16/17 | A | (2.) | Renova (6.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/19/17 | H | (2.) | Pelister Bitola (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 11/26/17 | A | (2.) | AP Brera (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/3/17 | A | (2.) | FC Shkupi (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/10/17 | H | (2.) | AP Brera (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 12/13/17 | H | (2.) | Rabotnicki (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/14/18 | A | (2.) | Shkendija (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/18/18 | H | (2.) | Pobeda Prilep (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/24/18 | A | (2.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/4/18 | H | (2.) | Sileks (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/11/18 | A | (2.) | FK Skopje (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/17/18 | H | (2.) | Renova (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/1/18 | A | (2.) | Pelister Bitola (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/7/18 | A | (2.) | AP Brera (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/15/18 | H | (2.) | FC Shkupi (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/18/18 | H | (2.) | Shkendija (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/22/18 | A | (2.) | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/25/18 | H | (2.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/29/18 | A | (2.) | Sileks (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/2/18 | H | (2.) | FK Skopje (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/6/18 | A | (2.) | Renova (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/13/18 | H | (2.) | Pelister Bitola (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/16/18 | H | (2.) | AP Brera (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/20/18 | A | (2.) | FC Shkupi (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/18 | A | (4.) | Shkendija (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/19/18 | A | (2.) | Renova (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/26/18 | H | (2.) | Makedonija (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/1/18 | A | (4.) | Belasica (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/16/18 | H | (3.) | FC Shkupi (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/22/18 | A | (3.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/26/18 | H | (1.) | Sileks (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/30/18 | A | (1.) | Pobeda Prilep (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/6/18 | H | (1.) | AP Brera (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/21/18 | H | (1.) | Shkendija (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/28/18 | H | (1.) | Renova (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/18 | A | (1.) | Makedonija (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/18 | H | (2.) | Belasica (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/10/18 | A | (2.) | FC Shkupi (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/22/18 | H | (2.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/18 | A | (2.) | Sileks (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/28/18 | H | (2.) | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/2/18 | A | (2.) | AP Brera (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/17/19 | A | (2.) | Shkendija (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/24/19 | A | (3.) | Renova (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/3/19 | H | (2.) | Makedonija (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/10/19 | A | (3.) | Belasica (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/16/19 | H | (3.) | FC Shkupi (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/28/19 | A | (3.) | Rabotnicki (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/31/19 | H | (3.) | Sileks (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/3/19 | A | (2.) | Pobeda Prilep (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/7/19 | H | (2.) | AP Brera (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/14/19 | H | (2.) | Shkendija (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/20/19 | H | (2.) | Renova (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/24/19 | A | (2.) | Makedonija (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/27/19 | H | (2.) | Belasica (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/4/19 | A | (2.) | FC Shkupi (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/8/19 | H | (2.) | Rabotnicki (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/12/19 | A | (2.) | Sileks (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/19/19 | H | (2.) | Pobeda Prilep (10.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/26/19 | A | (2.) | AP Brera (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/19 | H | (9.) | Makedonija (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/18/19 | A | (8.) | Borec Veles (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/24/19 | H | (6.) | Rabotnicki (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/1/19 | A | (5.) | Renova (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/14/19 | H | (3.) | Struga (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/18/19 | A | (2.) | FC Shkupi (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/22/19 | H | (1.) | Sileks (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/29/19 | H | (1.) | AP Brera (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/5/19 | A | (1.) | Shkendija (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/19/19 | A | (1.) | Makedonija (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/19 | H | (2.) | Borec Veles (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/26/19 | A | (1.) | Rabotnicki (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/19 | H | (1.) | Renova (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/9/19 | A | (1.) | Struga (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/24/19 | H | (1.) | FC Shkupi (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/27/19 | A | (1.) | Sileks (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/1/19 | A | (1.) | AP Brera (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/8/19 | H | (1.) | Shkendija (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/15/20 | H | (1.) | Makedonija (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/22/20 | A | (1.) | Borec Veles (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/29/20 | H | (1.) | Rabotnicki (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/8/20 | A | (1.) | Renova (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/11/20 | H | (1.) | Struga (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/8/20 | H | (10.) | Borec Veles (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/16/20 | A | (6.) | AP Brera (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/23/20 | H | (10.) | Sileks (1.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/29/20 | A | (10.) | Rabotnicki (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/13/20 | H | (8.) | FC Shkupi (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/19/20 | A | (9.) | Makedonija (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/27/20 | H | (8.) | Belasica (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/4/20 | A | (8.) | Pelister Bitola (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/17/20 | H | (7.) | Shkendija (1.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/25/20 | H | (7.) | Renova (10.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/7/20 | A | (7.) | Struga (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/21/20 | A | (6.) | Borec Veles (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/28/20 | H | (5.) | AP Brera (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 12/2/20 | A | (7.) | Sileks (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/6/20 | H | (7.) | Rabotnicki (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/9/20 | A | (7.) | FC Shkupi (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/13/20 | H | (7.) | Makedonija (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/16/20 | A | (5.) | Belasica (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/21/21 | H | (6.) | Pelister Bitola (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/28/21 | A | (6.) | Shkendija (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/3/21 | A | (7.) | Renova (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/7/21 | H | (8.) | Struga (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/14/21 | A | (8.) | FC Shkupi (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/20/21 | H | (9.) | Shkendija (1.) | 1:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/4/21 | A | (10.) | Pelister Bitola (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/11/21 | A | (11.) | Sileks (9.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/14/21 | H | (11.) | Renova (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/18/21 | A | (11.) | AP Brera (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/25/21 | H | (11.) | Belasica (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/28/21 | A | (11.) | Borec Veles (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/1/21 | H | (11.) | Rabotnicki (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/9/21 | A | (11.) | Struga (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/16/21 | H | (11.) | Makedonija (4.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |