Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Championnat National 3 - Groupe E
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Oct 21, 2023 | Plabennec (4.) | FC Lannion (8.) | 3:2 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
13 | Jan 13, 2024 | Stade Pontivyen (12.) | Vannes (9.) | 0:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Feb 17, 2024 | St. Co Locminé (2.) | Fougères (7.) | 3:2 | 5 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
18 | Mar 9, 2024 | Ergué-Gabéric (11.) | CPB Bréquigny (14.) | 3:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Apr 13, 2024 | Fougères (10.) | Rennes B (5.) | 2:3 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | May 18, 2024 | TA Rennes (3.) | GSI Pontivy (6.) | 5:1 | 1 | - | - | 1 |
Championnat National 3 - Groupe G
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Sep 23, 2023 | IC de Croix (2.) | JA Drancy (5.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Dec 2, 2023 | US Chantilly (3.) | Entente SSG (14.) | 1:2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | - |
Championnat National 3 - Groupe B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Nov 11, 2023 | Stade Bordelais (5.) | Albères Argelès (6.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Feb 3, 2024 | Genêts Anglet (1.) | Albères Argelès (10.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Apr 20, 2024 | Bayonne (7.) | FC Blagnac (3.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | 1 | 1 |
Championnat National 3 - Groupe F
Championnat National 3 - Groupe D
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
21 | Apr 6, 2024 | Poiré-sur-Vie (3.) | FC Challans (7.) | 1:0 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
Championnat National 3 - Groupe C
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sep 10, 2023 | Moulon Bourges (10.) | Stade Poitevin (3.) | 1:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Nov 5, 2023 | FC O.Tourangeau (5.) | US Chauvigny (11.) | 4:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Dec 17, 2023 | Châteauroux B (3.) | Stade Poitevin (2.) | 1:3 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Feb 24, 2024 | Châtellerault (5.) | FC O.Tourangeau (6.) | 0:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Apr 28, 2024 | Bourges B (13.) | US Chauvigny (10.) | 2:0 | - | - | - | - |
Championnat National 2 - Groupe A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
20 | Mar 23, 2024 | Fréjus-St-Raph. (10.) | Thonon Évian (8.) | 3:0 | 8 | - | - | - |
Championnat National 2 - Groupe C
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Jan 26, 2024 | Stade Briochin (8.) | US Boulogne (1.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | - | - |
Championnat National 2 - Groupe D
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Oct 7, 2023 | FC 93 Bobigny (1.) | AS Furiani (3.) | 1:1 | 8 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
12 | Jan 6, 2024 | UF Mâcon (11.) | FC 93 Bobigny (3.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - |