Liliu
EJL
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 30, 1990 (34)
- Place of birth: Bauru
- Citizenship: Brazil
- Height: 1,81 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Liliu
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 82 | 61 | 31 | 12 / - / - | 6.931' | |||
2018 | Premium Liiga | 30 | 31 | 15 | 5 / - / - | 2.622' | ||
2017 | Premium Liiga | 18 | 16 | 8 | 1 / - / - | 1.518' | ||
2019 | Premium Liiga | 20 | 9 | 6 | 3 / - / - | 1.635' | ||
18/19 | Eesti Superkarikas | 1 | - | 2 | - / - / - | 90' | ||
19/20 | Champions League Qu. | 4 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 302' | ||
17/18 | Europa League Qualifying | 3 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 206' | ||
18/19 | Europa League Qualifying | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 161' | ||
17/18 | Eesti Karikas | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | ||
18/19 | Eesti Karikas | 3 | 3 | - | 1 / - / - | 307' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 2nd leg | 7/6/17 | A | B36 Tórshavn | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 71' | ||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/13/17 | H | Videoton FC | 0:3 | CF | 60' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/20/17 | A | Videoton FC | 1:1 | CF | 75' | |||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 7/12/18 | A | Stjarnan | 3:0 | SS | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/19/18 | H | Stjarnan | 1:0 | SS | 71' | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 7/9/19 | H | Shkendija | 0:1 | CF | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/16/19 | A | Shkendija | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/24/19 | A | Celtic | 5:0 | SS | 84' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/30/19 | H | Celtic | 0:2 | SS | 38' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 7/9/17 | H | (3.) | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | 3:0 | CF | 2 | 69' | |||||||||
20 | 7/23/17 | H | (3.) | JK Viljandi (9.) | 5:1 | SS | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 7/29/17 | A | (2.) | Paide (8.) | 0:4 | SS | 2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
19 | 8/1/17 | A | (3.) | JK Trans Narva (5.) | 0:3 | CF | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
22 | 8/4/17 | A | (3.) | FCI Tallinn (4.) | 1:2 | CF | 88' | ||||||||||
23 | 8/12/17 | H | (2.) | JK Tammeka (7.) | 1:0 | CF | 66' | ||||||||||
24 | 8/15/17 | A | (2.) | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | 1:6 | CF | 1 | 3 | 90' | ||||||||
25 | 8/18/17 | A | (2.) | Sillamäe Kalev (6.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 79' | 90' | ||||||||
26 | 8/22/17 | H | (3.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 8/26/17 | A | (3.) | Levadia (2.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 9/8/17 | H | (3.) | Levadia (2.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 9/12/17 | A | (3.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:4 | CF | 1 | 71' | |||||||||
30 | 9/16/17 | A | (3.) | Sillamäe Kalev (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/23/17 | H | (3.) | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | 6:0 | CF | 3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
32 | 9/29/17 | A | (3.) | JK Tammeka (8.) | 0:3 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 10/13/17 | H | (3.) | FCI Tallinn (4.) | 2:4 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 10/21/17 | H | (3.) | Paide (8.) | 2:2 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 10/28/17 | A | (3.) | JK Viljandi (9.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 65' | |||||||||
36 | 11/4/17 | H | (3.) | JK Trans Narva (5.) | 8:1 | CF | 2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||
2 | 3/4/18 | H | (1.) | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | 7:0 | SS | 1 | 1 | 65' | 90' | |||||||
3 | 3/10/18 | A | (3.) | JK Trans Narva (4.) | 2:2 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 3/14/18 | H | (2.) | FC Flora (4.) | 2:0 | SS | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
5 | 3/18/18 | H | (2.) | JK Tammeka (5.) | 1:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 3/31/18 | A | (2.) | Paide (6.) | 1:4 | SS | 2 | 1 | 56' | 90' | |||||||
7 | 4/4/18 | A | (2.) | FCI Levadia (3.) | 2:2 | SS | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
8 | 4/8/18 | H | (1.) | Kalev (7.) | 3:0 | SS | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
9 | 4/14/18 | A | (1.) | JK Viljandi (9.) | 0:6 | DM | 2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
10 | 4/21/18 | A | (1.) | Kuressaare (8.) | 0:3 | SS | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 4/27/18 | H | (1.) | JK Trans Narva (4.) | 5:2 | CF | 2 | 1 | 85' | ||||||||
12 | 5/2/18 | A | (1.) | FC Flora (3.) | 3:3 | CF | 1 | 1 | 71' | 90' | |||||||
13 | 5/5/18 | A | (1.) | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | 0:6 | CF | 3 | 74' | |||||||||
14 | 5/11/18 | A | (2.) | JK Tammeka (5.) | 1:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 5/15/18 | H | (1.) | FCI Levadia (2.) | 2:1 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 5/23/18 | A | (1.) | Kalev (8.) | 2:2 | SS | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
17 | 5/26/18 | H | (1.) | Paide (6.) | 3:2 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 6/6/18 | H | (2.) | Kuressaare (9.) | 8:3 | CF | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
18 | 6/12/18 | H | (1.) | JK Viljandi (9.) | 8:2 | CF | 2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||
19 | 7/22/18 | A | (1.) | JK Trans Narva (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 7/28/18 | H | (1.) | FCI Levadia (3.) | 1:0 | CF | 45 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 8/5/18 | H | (1.) | Kalev (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/10/18 | H | (1.) | Kuressaare (8.) | 4:0 | SS | 85' | ||||||||||
23 | 8/18/18 | A | (1.) | Paide (6.) | 0:3 | CF | 3 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 8/25/18 | H | (1.) | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | 4:0 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
25 | 8/28/18 | A | (1.) | JK Viljandi (9.) | 2:5 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
26 | 9/2/18 | H | (1.) | FC Flora (2.) | 1:1 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
27 | 9/14/18 | A | (1.) | JK Tammeka (6.) | 0:1 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
28 | 9/18/18 | A | (1.) | Kuressaare (9.) | 2:4 | CF | 1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||
29 | 9/23/18 | A | (1.) | Kalev (8.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 9/29/18 | H | (1.) | JK Viljandi (7.) | 4:0 | CF | 1 | 54' | |||||||||
31 | 10/3/18 | A | (1.) | FCI Levadia (3.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 10/7/18 | A | (1.) | FC Flora (2.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 10/21/18 | H | (1.) | JK Tammeka (6.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
34 | 10/26/18 | H | (1.) | Paide (5.) | 0:0 | CF | 50' | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 11/2/18 | A | (1.) | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | 0:5 | SS | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 11/10/18 | H | (1.) | JK Trans Narva (4.) | 4:1 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 3/8/19 | H | (8.) | Paide (3.) | 0:2 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/17/19 | A | (5.) | Maardu LM (8.) | 0:5 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 3/30/19 | A | (5.) | JK Trans Narva (4.) | 0:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/2/19 | H | (5.) | FC Flora (2.) | 0:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/7/19 | A | (4.) | JK Viljandi (9.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 4/14/19 | H | (4.) | JK Tammeka (7.) | 2:0 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 4/20/19 | H | (4.) | Kalev (10.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 72' | |||||||||
8 | 4/27/19 | A | (5.) | Kuressaare (6.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/19 | H | (4.) | FCI Levadia (2.) | 2:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/12/19 | A | (4.) | Kalev (10.) | 0:1 | SS | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 5/17/19 | H | (4.) | Kuressaare (6.) | 3:2 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/21/19 | A | (4.) | FCI Levadia (2.) | 0:0 | CF | 67' | ||||||||||
13 | 5/28/19 | A | (4.) | Paide (3.) | 0:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/1/19 | H | (3.) | Maardu LM (9.) | 6:0 | CF | 3 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||
15 | 6/15/19 | H | (3.) | JK Trans Narva (5.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 77' | ||||||||
16 | 6/18/19 | A | (3.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||
17 | 6/22/19 | H | (3.) | JK Viljandi (8.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 6/28/19 | A | (3.) | JK Tammeka (7.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/5/19 | A | (4.) | JK Trans Narva (5.) | 1:1 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 7/19/19 | H | (4.) | Paide (3.) | 1:1 | SS | 24' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 8/3/19 | H | (4.) | Kuressaare (7.) | 7:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 68, Starting eleven: 66, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 4, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 7/26/17 | A | Koeru JK | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 8/9/17 | H | FC Lelle | 8:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/20/17 | H | Paide III | 6:5 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/17/18 | H | FCI Levadia | 0:1 | SS | 34' | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 6/28/18 | A | FC Sillamäe | 0:16 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 8/14/18 | A | Kuressaare | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/26/18 | H | Kalev | 3:0 AET | CF | 1 | 120' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/23/19 | H | JK Tammeka | 2:1 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 5/8/19 | H | FCI Levadia | 3:2 AET | SS | 1 | 109' | 117' | |||||||||
Final | 5/25/19 | A | JK Trans Narva | 2:1 AET | CF | 1 | 70' | ||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 3/3/19 | H | FCI Levadia | 3:2 | SS | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |