Liga Leumit
Israel
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 408
- Foreigners: 50 Players 12.3%
- ø-Market value: €104k
- ø-Age: 25.6
Matchday 12 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) H. Afu | 0:0 | HRleZ (2.) | ||
Fri
Nov 8, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Aviram Maatmon |
(6.) HBLod | 2:1 | BSakhn (5.) | ||
Fri
Nov 8, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Niv Steif | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) HRhaSh | 1:0 | HNHgll (3.) | ||
Fri
Nov 8, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Sapir Berman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) HAshkl | 1:0 | HAcre (2.) | ||
Fri
Nov 8, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Dror Cohen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) HPT | 1:0 | HRGan (7.) | ||
Fri
Nov 8, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Shalev Sasson | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | ||||
(3.) HKJ"m | 1:1 | MPTikv (1.) | ||
Mon
Nov 11, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Shalom Ben Avraham | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
57' | ||||
1:1 | 78' | |||
(1.) HUaFhm | 3:3 | SC Kfa (4.) | ||
Mon
Nov 11, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Snir Levi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
70' | 2:2 | |||
86' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 90+1' | |||
(5.) AhiNzr | 1:2 | BTLVBY (8.) | ||
Mon
Nov 11, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Refael Geva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
Table Liga Leumit 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M. Petah Tikva | 12 | 16 | 30 | |
2 | H Rishon leZion | 12 | 11 | 26 | |
3 | Hapoel Katamon | 12 | 10 | 26 | |
4 | SC Kfar Qasem | 12 | 5 | 18 | |
5 | Ramat haSharon | 12 | 0 | 17 | |
6 | Bnei Sakhnin | 12 | -2 | 15 | |
7 | B TLV Bat Yam | 12 | -4 | 14 | |
8 | H. Ramat Gan | 12 | -3 | 13 |
Table Liga Leumit 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H. Umm al-Fahm | 12 | 5 | 20 | |
2 | Hapoel Acre | 12 | 3 | 16 | |
3 | H. Petah Tikva | 12 | 1 | 16 | |
4 | H. Nof HaGalil | 12 | 1 | 15 | |
5 | M. Ahi Nazareth | 12 | -7 | 9 | |
6 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 12 | -21 | 9 | |
7 | H. Ashkelon | 12 | -3 | 7 | |
8 | Hapoel Afula | 12 | -12 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...