Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 380
- Foreigners: 86 Players 22.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 21 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) FC Zel | 2:2 | KSV II (10.) | ||
Fri
Apr 17, 2015
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
420 · Markus Lamb | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 35' | |||
74' | 2:2 | |||
(4.) USV Gn | 0:1 | SC Lie (15.) | ||
Fri
Apr 17, 2015
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Wolfgang Pucher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+1' | |||
(16.) FCG | 3:3 | ASK Vo (5.) | ||
Fri
Apr 17, 2015
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Christian Omulec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
11' | 1:1 | |||
16' | 2:1 | |||
54' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 60' | |||
63' | ||||
3:3 | 73' | |||
(9.) DSV | 0:3 | TUS He (2.) | ||
Fri
Apr 17, 2015
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
240 · Gerald Bauernfeind | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
0:3 | 75' | |||
(11.) SV Gle | 3:4 | USV St (14.) | ||
Fri
Apr 17, 2015
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Michael Spörk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
15' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 18' | |||
1:3 | 29' | |||
44' | ||||
59' | 2:3 | |||
64' | 3:3 | |||
3:4 | 84' | |||
(7.) SVF | 3:0 | FCG09 (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 18, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Ing. Josef Rieberer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
77' | ||||
78' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) SV Leb | 0:0 | SV Ang (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 18, 2015
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Martin Höfler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | ||||
(12.) SKF | 1:1 | Deutsc (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 19, 2015
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
300 · Rene Eisner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deutschlandsbg. | 21 | 42 | 53 | |
2 | Heiligenkreuz | 21 | 23 | 47 | |
3 | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 21 | 12 | 34 | |
4 | Gnas | 21 | 9 | 33 | |
5 | ASK Voitsberg | 21 | 3 | 33 | |
6 | Frohnleiten | 21 | -1 | 32 | |
7 | FC Zeltweg | 21 | 5 | 30 | |
8 | Anger | 21 | 1 | 28 | |
9 | DSV Leoben | 21 | -5 | 27 | |
10 | Kapfenberg II | 21 | -5 | 27 | |
11 | Gleinstätten | 21 | -3 | 25 | |
12 | Fürstenfeld | 21 | -6 | 24 | |
13 | Lebring | 21 | -7 | 24 | |
14 | St. Anna/Aigen | 21 | -10 | 22 | |
15 | Liezen | 21 | -23 | 18 | |
16 | FC Gratkorn | 21 | -35 | 9 |