Landesliga Sachsen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 396
- Foreigners: 28 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 14 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) SG Mot | 1:1 | VfL (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
30 · Julian Schiebe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
89' | ||||
1:1 | 89' | |||
(10.) Kicker | 4:4 | VfB Em (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
31 · Jens Rohland | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
1:2 | 21' | |||
1:3 | 38' | |||
39' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 45+1' | |||
80' | 3:4 | |||
87' | 4:4 | |||
(3.) SG99 | 1:0 | FCO (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
83 · Mirko Eckart | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+3' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) RBC 08 | 0:3 | SSVM (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
30 · Florian Thomas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
0:3 | 42' | |||
(2.) SG Han | 0:2 | Borea (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
137 · Jennifer Schubert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
(11.) Reiche | 0:1 | Radefe (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Arian Hamzehian | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
(5.) FV Dre | 1:1 | FCL (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
78 · Philipp Schubert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
90+4' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) Rapid | 2:0 | VfB Fo (7.) | ||
Wed
Feb 28, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
118 · Nicholas Köhler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Sachsen 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Empor Glauchau | 14 | 12 | 30 | |
2 | SG Taucha 99 | 14 | 22 | 29 | |
3 | Markranstädt | 14 | 10 | 29 | |
4 | SG Rabenstein | 14 | 13 | 27 | |
5 | FV Dresden 06 | 14 | 17 | 24 | |
6 | FC 1910 Lößnitz | 14 | 6 | 24 | |
7 | Borea Dresden | 14 | 4 | 22 | |
8 | Fort. Chemnitz | 14 | 2 | 19 | |
9 | FCO Neugersdorf | 14 | 0 | 19 | |
10 | K. Markkleeberg | 14 | 4 | 18 | |
11 | Reichenbach | 14 | -2 | 17 | |
12 | Motor Wilsdruff | 14 | -8 | 15 | |
13 | Radebeuler BC | 14 | -7 | 12 | |
14 | Radefelder SV | 14 | -17 | 12 | |
15 | Pirna-Copitz | 14 | -18 | 11 | |
16 | Rapid Chemnitz | 14 | -38 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...