Landesliga Lüneburg
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 493
- Foreigners: 71 Players 14.4%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.5
Matchday 6 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) SVB | 3:2 | FCH (4.) | ||
Fri
Sep 9, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Tarek Mgherbi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 18' | |||
82' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90+4' | |||
(8.) RWC | 0:2 | TSVG (12.) | ||
Fri
Sep 9, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Tom Holsten | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
(11.) TSV | 3:1 | TBU (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2022
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Sören Thalau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
90+2' | 3:1 | |||
(5.) TuS | 6:1 | VfL GS (18.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Felix Pellnath | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
72' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 77' | |||
79' | 5:1 | |||
87' | 6:1 | |||
(17.) TSV | 2:5 | Neetze (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Marcel Baumgart | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
0:3 | 62' | |||
64' | 1:3 | |||
71' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 77' | |||
2:5 | 90+1' | |||
(14.) VfL | 0:1 | FCV (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tim Schlenker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
(13.) SVT | 3:3 | SVLH (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Ballin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
50' | 1:2 | |||
53' | 2:2 | |||
67' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 80' | |||
(2.) H/U | 2:0 | VSV (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Bastian Grimmelmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) D/A 2 | 1:0 | MTV TB (15.) | ||
Tue
Sep 13, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Jannes Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Lüneburg 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BW Bornreihe | 6 | 11 | 18 | |
2 | Hagen/Uthlede | 6 | 17 | 15 | |
3 | FC Verden 04 | 6 | 13 | 15 | |
4 | TuS Harsefeld | 6 | 8 | 13 | |
5 | Drocht./A. II | 6 | 4 | 13 | |
6 | FC Hambergen | 6 | 7 | 10 | |
7 | TuS Neetze | 6 | 4 | 10 | |
8 | TSV Etelsen | 6 | -2 | 9 | |
9 | TSV Gellersen | 6 | -7 | 9 | |
10 | Lindwedel-Hope | 6 | -3 | 7 | |
11 | Teutonia Uelzen | 6 | -2 | 6 | |
12 | RW Cuxhaven | 6 | -3 | 6 | |
13 | TB Uphusen | 6 | -4 | 6 | |
14 | VfL Westercelle | 6 | -4 | 5 | |
15 | MTV TB Lbg. | 6 | -5 | 5 | |
16 | VSV Hedendorf | 6 | -7 | 4 | |
17 | TSV Elstorf | 6 | -12 | 2 | |
18 | Güldenst. Stade | 6 | -15 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...