Landesliga Bremen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 404
- Foreigners: 96 Players 23.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 13 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Melch. | 1:3 | ATSV | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2011
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Wladimir Neufeld | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
61' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 87' | |||
Weyhe | 7:1 | GSC | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2011
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Dennis Hora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
32' | 3:0 | |||
39' | 4:0 | |||
42' | 5:0 | |||
83' | 6:0 | |||
6:1 | 88' | |||
90+1' | 7:1 | |||
Lesum | 1:2 | TuSpo | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2011
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Hidir Emen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
OT | 1:2 | FCO II | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2011
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Bastian Norden | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
SCS | 8:0 | SVGO | ||
Sun
Nov 13, 2011
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Berger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
45' | 4:0 | |||
62' | 5:0 | |||
80' | 6:0 | |||
82' | 7:0 | |||
90' | 8:0 | |||
Grohn | 5:3 | TuRa | ||
Sun
Nov 13, 2011
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Benjamin Koc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
29' | 2:1 | |||
42' | 3:1 | |||
54' | 4:1 | |||
56' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 64' | |||
5:3 | 77' | |||
Vatan | 3:2 | FTG | ||
Sun
Nov 13, 2011
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Ralf Iwanowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
1:2 | 41' | |||
44' | 2:2 | |||
59' | 3:2 | |||
Groll. | 3:4 | Lehe-S | ||
Fri
Apr 6, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Yannick Rath | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 10' | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
48' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 52' | |||
3:3 | 80' | |||
3:4 | 88' | |||
Table Landesliga Bremen 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Lehe-Spaden | 13 | 17 | 29 | |
2 | TSV Grolland | 13 | 19 | 26 | |
3 | Sebaldsbrück | 13 | 19 | 26 | |
4 | FT Geestemünde | 13 | 18 | 24 | |
5 | KSV Vatan Sport | 13 | 12 | 24 | |
6 | SV Grohn | 13 | 7 | 24 | |
7 | Schiffdorferd. | 13 | 15 | 23 | |
8 | OT Bremen | 13 | 9 | 21 | |
9 | SVGO Bremen | 13 | -11 | 17 | |
10 | Oberneuland II | 12 | -6 | 16 | |
11 | SC Weyhe | 13 | -3 | 15 | |
12 | Melchiorshausen | 13 | 2 | 14 | |
13 | TuRa Bremen | 13 | -13 | 14 | |
14 | Lesum-Burgdamm | 12 | -12 | 13 | |
15 | TuSpo Surheide | 13 | -17 | 12 | |
16 | Geestem. SC | 13 | -56 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...