Landesliga Bayern Nordost
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 491
- Foreigners: 49 Players 10.0%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 24 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) SpVgg | 1:1 | SV Unt (7.) | ||
Fri
Mar 8, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
97 · Benjamin Wagner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
46' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) FC Ein | 4:0 | SC04 (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
340 · Andreas Voll | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
35' | 3:0 | |||
65' | 4:0 | |||
(14.) Röslau | 2:1 | BSV (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
210 · Marcel Geuß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
86' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) FSV St | 1:1 | Jahn (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Michael Sperger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
88' | ||||
1:1 | 89' | |||
90' | ||||
(11.) TSVW | 1:1 | SV Mit (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
145 · Niklas Hampel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 87' | |||
(17.) Quelle | 3:1 | VfR K. (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
79' | 3:1 | |||
(3.) TSV Bu | 2:1 | 1.FCH (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Markus Haase | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) ASVW | 1:1 | FSV Er (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
290 · Vincenz Dippold | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
90+1' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) SVB | 0:4 | SC Gro (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Daniel Seifert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
0:3 | 53' | |||
0:4 | 61' | |||
87' | ||||
Table Landesliga Bayern Nordost 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FCE Münchberg | 24 | 23 | 50 | |
2 | TSV Buch | 24 | 17 | 47 | |
3 | FSV Stadeln | 24 | 24 | 47 | |
4 | SC 04 Schwabach | 24 | 12 | 42 | |
5 | SC Groß'lohe | 24 | 19 | 38 | |
6 | SV Buckenhofen | 24 | 5 | 38 | |
7 | SV Unterreich. | 24 | 1 | 35 | |
8 | Jahn Forchheim | 24 | 2 | 35 | |
9 | Weisendorf | 24 | -10 | 34 | |
10 | SV Mitterteich | 24 | -6 | 33 | |
11 | TSV Weißenburg | 24 | 1 | 33 | |
12 | FSV Erlangen-B. | 24 | 1 | 31 | |
13 | Baiersdorfer SV | 24 | 10 | 28 | |
14 | Vorw. Röslau | 24 | -11 | 27 | |
15 | VfR Katschenr. | 24 | -23 | 23 | |
16 | Quelle Fürth | 24 | -23 | 22 | |
17 | 1.FC H'aurach | 24 | -13 | 21 | |
18 | Bayreuth II | 24 | -29 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...