Second Round
|
8/8/06 |
H |
|
|
1.FC Quickborn |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
Third Round
|
8/17/06 |
H |
|
|
SC Egenbüttel |
5:4 on pens |
Information not yet available |
Fourth Round
|
10/3/06 |
H |
|
|
TuS Holstein |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
Round of 16
|
12/15/06 |
H |
|
|
SC Concordia |
0:8 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
7/24/07 |
A |
|
|
Osdorfer Born |
0:8 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
8/7/07 |
H |
|
|
Ki. Halstenbek |
4:0 |
Information not yet available |
Third Round
|
8/14/07 |
H |
|
|
FC Elmshorn |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
Fourth Round
|
10/3/07 |
H |
|
|
Altona 93 |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
8/3/08 |
A |
|
|
SC Ellerau |
0:5 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
8/12/08 |
A |
|
|
W.-Eimsbüttel |
4:5 |
Information not yet available |
Third Round
|
8/19/08 |
H |
|
|
SV Lurup |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
7/24/09 |
H |
|
|
VfL Pinneberg |
4:0 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
8/4/09 |
A |
|
|
Türk-Birlikspor |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
Fourth Round
|
12/11/09 |
H |
|
|
SC Victoria |
0:7 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
7/23/10 |
H |
|
|
Wedeler TSV |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
Second Round
|
8/3/10 |
H |
|
|
FCE Rellingen |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
Third Round
|
8/10/10 |
H |
|
|
SV Lurup |
3:1 |
Not in squad |
Fourth Round
|
2/11/11 |
H |
|
|
TuS Holstein |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
Round of 16
|
4/22/11 |
H |
|
|
Altona 93 |
2:4 |
Not in squad |
|
First Round
|
7/24/11 |
H |
|
|
Int. Eidelstedt |
4:0 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
8/2/11 |
H |
|
|
SC Egenbüttel |
6:1 |
Information not yet available |
Third Round
|
8/16/11 |
H |
|
|
Wedeler TSV |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
Fourth Round
|
10/25/11 |
H |
|
|
FC Türkiye |
1:0 AET |
Information not yet available |
Round of 16
|
3/13/12 |
H |
|
|
VfL Pinneberg |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals
|
4/9/12 |
H |
|
|
GSK Bergedorf |
3:2 AET |
Information not yet available |
Semi-Finals
|
5/1/12 |
H |
|
|
Germ. Schnelsen |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
7/28/13 |
A |
|
|
W.-Eimsbüttel |
0:6 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
8/6/13 |
A |
|
|
TBS Pinneberg |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
Third Round
|
8/14/13 |
A |
|
|
BW Schenefeld |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
|
Second Round
|
8/5/14 |
A |
|
|
FC Bingöl 12 |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
Third Round
|
8/12/14 |
H |
|
|
SV Este 06/70 |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
7/26/15 |
A |
|
|
TBS Pinneberg |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
72' |
Second Round
|
8/4/15 |
A |
|
|
Heidgrabener SV |
0:2 |
on the bench |
Third Round
|
9/1/15 |
A |
|
|
TSV Uetersen |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81' |
|
First Round
|
7/24/16 |
A |
|
|
SC Nienstedten |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
7/21/17 |
H |
|
|
Roland Wedel |
16:15 on pens |
CM |
|
|
|
|
|
52' |
Second Round
|
8/2/17 |
H |
|
|
TuS Osdorf |
1:2 |
Not in squad |
|
First Round
|
7/20/18 |
A |
|
|
TuS Appen |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
7/31/18 |
A |
|
|
Kummerfeld |
1:7 |
Information not yet available |
Third Round
|
8/7/18 |
A |
|
|
Raspo Uetersen |
6:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59' |