3.Lig Grup 3
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 414
- Foreigners: 8 Players 1.9%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 6 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Pazar | 3:1 | Gölcük (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Celal Bayrakli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 87' | |||
90+5' | 3:1 | |||
(8.) Altind | 2:1 | Yozgat (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Taner Tuncer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
30' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) Osmani | 3:1 | Malaty (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Batuhan Bayar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
83' | 3:1 | |||
(14.) Nevseh | 2:0 | Modafe (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Yakup Bakir | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) Karaca | 2:0 | HEASK (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Yunus Emre Cakar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) Bayram | 0:2 | Nazill (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Furkan Aksuoğlu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 90+4' | |||
(4.) Darica | 4:3 | Batman (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Hamit Basik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
5' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 39' | |||
52' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 57' | |||
64' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 75' | |||
(6.) Soma | 3:1 | 1954 K (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Ali Yılmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 44' | |||
60' | 3:1 | |||
68' | ||||
(9.) Diyarb | 2:1 | Mugla (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Serkan Ergün | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 3 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nazilli Bld. | 6 | 10 | 14 | |
2 | Karacabey Bld | 6 | 5 | 14 | |
3 | Darica GB | 6 | 4 | 12 | |
4 | Somaspor | 6 | 1 | 12 | |
5 | Altindag Bld | 6 | 2 | 11 | |
6 | HEASK | 6 | 0 | 10 | |
7 | Diyarbekir Spor | 6 | 6 | 10 | |
8 | Osmaniyespor FK | 6 | 2 | 9 | |
9 | Pazarspor | 6 | 2 | 9 | |
10 | Bayrampasa | 6 | -1 | 9 | |
11 | Nevsehir Bld | 6 | 4 | 8 | |
12 | Muglaspor | 6 | 3 | 8 | |
13 | Gölcükspor | 6 | -4 | 6 | |
14 | Batman Petrol | 6 | -5 | 6 | |
15 | Yozgatspor 1959 | 6 | -5 | 5 | |
16 | 1954 Kelkit Bld | 6 | -5 | 4 | |
17 | Modafen | 6 | -9 | 3 | |
18 | M.Yesilyurt Bld | 6 | -10 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...