3.Lig Grup 1
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 402
- Foreigners: 5 Players 1.2%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 8 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Hekimo | 1:0 | Yomra (6.) | ||
Wed
Oct 17, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Furkan Aksuoğlu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
68' | ||||
(7.) Karakö | 1:3 | Kozan (11.) | ||
Wed
Oct 17, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Özgür Reha Alici | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
68' | ||||
1:2 | 70' | |||
1:3 | 90+3' | |||
(2.) Nevseh | 3:3 | Tire 1 (1.) | ||
Wed
Oct 17, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Ufuk Tonbul | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
76' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 84' | |||
87' | ||||
3:3 | 90+4' | |||
(16.) Erbaa | 0:0 | Erzin (13.) | ||
Wed
Oct 17, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Serkan Pinar |
(10.) Silivr | 1:0 | Artvin (12.) | ||
Wed
Oct 17, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Sefa Can Meral | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Gebze | 1:2 | Nazill (5.) | ||
Wed
Oct 17, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Burak Kaplan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
(3.) Ergene | 1:0 | Körfez (17.) | ||
Wed
Oct 17, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Batuhan Bayar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Sile Y | 4:0 | Büyükc (15.) | ||
Wed
Oct 17, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Serkan Önsal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
20' | 3:0 | |||
78' | 4:0 | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 1 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hekimoglu | 7 | 7 | 15 | |
2 | Ergene Velimese | 8 | 3 | 15 | |
3 | Tire 1922 Spor | 7 | 6 | 15 | |
4 | Nazilli Bld. | 7 | 4 | 14 | |
5 | Nevsehir Bld | 8 | 5 | 14 | |
6 | Sile Yildiz | 7 | 6 | 13 | |
7 | Silivrispor | 8 | 3 | 12 | |
8 | Kozan Belediye | 7 | 2 | 12 | |
9 | Yomra Spor | 8 | -2 | 11 | |
10 | Karaköprü Bld | 8 | 3 | 10 | |
11 | Gebzespor | 8 | 1 | 10 | |
12 | Artvin Hopaspor | 7 | 1 | 9 | |
13 | Erzin Belediye | 8 | -3 | 8 | |
14 | Batman Petrol | 7 | -3 | 6 | |
15 | Tepecik Spor | 8 | -8 | 5 | |
16 | Erbaaspor | 7 | -4 | 4 | |
17 | Körfez SK | 8 | -21 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...