2.Lig Beyaz
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 525
- Foreigners: 6 Players 1.1%
- ø-Market value: €61k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 32 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Antep | 0:3 | Gümüsh (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
(10.) Eyüp | 0:3 | Ankara (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Batuhan Gültek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
0:3 | 85' | |||
(9.) Bodrum | 3:0 | Amed (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Yalcin Taskinfurat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) Keciör | 2:0 | Hacett (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Caner Ak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) Bayram | 3:1 | Manisa (17.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Hakan Ülker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 62' | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) Kastam | 1:1 | Sakary (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Bülent Birincioglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
(13.) Nigde | 0:1 | Sariye (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Cihan Aydın | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
(4.) Samsun | 4:0 | Utas U (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Direnç Tonusluoğlu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
82' | 4:0 | |||
(8.) Inegöl | 0:1 | Sancak (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Burak Özcan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
Table 2.Lig Beyaz 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Keciörengücü | 32 | 36 | 70 | |
2 | Kastamonu 1966 | 32 | 38 | 68 | |
3 | Samsunspor | 32 | 31 | 67 | |
4 | Sariyer | 32 | 26 | 67 | |
5 | Sakaryaspor | 32 | 30 | 66 | |
6 | Sancaktepe Bld | 32 | 14 | 50 | |
7 | Amed SK | 32 | 8 | 49 | |
8 | BB Bodrumspor | 32 | 4 | 46 | |
9 | Inegölspor | 32 | -2 | 44 | |
10 | Gümüshanespor | 32 | 3 | 40 | |
11 | Eyüpspor | 32 | 0 | 40 | |
12 | Utas Usakspor | 32 | 3 | 37 | |
13 | Nigde Anadolu | 32 | -8 | 36 | |
14 | Hacettepe | 32 | -13 | 31 | |
15 | Ankara Demir | 32 | -15 | 30 | |
16 | Bayrampasa | 32 | -17 | 30 | |
17 | Manisaspor | 32 | -63 | 0 | |
18 | Gaziantepspor | 32 | -75 | -40 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...