Pervaya Liga (-1991)
UdSSR
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 36 1989
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) CSKA | 3:0 | SKA Lv (22.) | ||
Thu
Sep 28, 1989
|
||||
4.500 · Izrail Gurman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) Geolog | 4:1 | SKA Ro (19.) | ||
Thu
Sep 28, 1989
|
||||
3.200 · Yevgen Kanana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
58' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 80' | |||
(2.) Kairat | 1:1 | Sparta (16.) | ||
Thu
Sep 28, 1989
|
||||
8.000 · Anatoliy Malyarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
82' | ||||
(20.) Kuzbas | 4:2 | Daugav (21.) | ||
Thu
Sep 28, 1989
|
||||
2.000 · Merab Chelidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 49' | |||
52' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 58' | |||
73' | ||||
73' | 4:2 | |||
(15.) SHNK | 1:3 | Metalu (10.) | ||
Thu
Sep 28, 1989
|
||||
2.000 · Nicolae Stulen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
59' | ||||
0:3 | 60' | |||
85' | 1:3 | |||
(4.) Fakel | 1:1 | Tavriy (8.) | ||
Thu
Sep 28, 1989
|
||||
7.000 · Anatolis Rezepovas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) Guria | 1:0 | Kotayk (12.) | ||
Thu
Sep 28, 1989
|
||||
15.500 · Nikolay Levnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) RSM | 2:0 | Nistru (11.) | ||
Thu
Sep 28, 1989
|
||||
2.000 · Velodi Miminoshvili | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) Pakht. | 0:0 | Neftçi (7.) | ||
Thu
Sep 28, 1989
|
||||
14.000 · |
(6.) Dinamo | 2:0 | Torped (13.) | ||
Thu
Sep 28, 1989
|
||||
17.000 · Aleksandr Gorin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
Table Pervaya Liga (-1991) 1989
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow | 34 | 64 | 52:16 | |
2 | Guria | 34 | 29 | 49:19 | |
3 | Kairat Almaty | 35 | 36 | 48:22 | |
4 | Fakel Voronezh | 34 | 12 | 41:27 | |
5 | Stavropol | 34 | 10 | 41:27 | |
6 | Pakhtakor | 35 | 22 | 40:30 | |
7 | Neftchi Baku | 34 | 12 | 39:29 | |
8 | Geolog Tyumen | 35 | 4 | 38:32 | |
9 | Metalurg Z. | 34 | 12 | 37:31 | |
10 | Tavriya | 35 | 6 | 37:33 | |
11 | Nistru Chisinau | 35 | -14 | 35:35 | |
12 | FC Kotayk | 34 | 5 | 34:34 | |
13 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 34 | -2 | 34:34 | |
14 | Rostselmash | 34 | -3 | 32:36 | |
15 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 35 | -19 | 30:40 | |
16 | S.Ordzhonikidze | 34 | -8 | 29:39 | |
17 | Dinamo Batumi | 34 | -19 | 28:40 | |
18 | Kuban Krasnodar | 34 | -31 | 27:41 | |
19 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 34 | -16 | 26:42 | |
20 | SKA Rostov | 34 | -20 | 24:44 | |
21 | Daugava | 35 | -39 | 18:52 | |
22 | SKA Lviv | 35 | -41 | 17:53 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...