MONACObet liga
Slovakia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 370
- Foreigners: 92 Players 24.9%
- ø-Market value: €78k
- ø-Age: 23.9
- Most valuable player: Daniel Pavuk €300k
Matchday 18 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) POH | 1:2 | FK Hum (8.) | ||
Fri
Mar 1, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
237 · Tomas Batiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
(7.) Myjava | 2:2 | FC Pet (3.) | ||
Fri
Mar 1, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
523 · Maros Libiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 72' | |||
2:2 | 88' | |||
(2.) Presov | 5:0 | Dynamo (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
673 · Tomas Kolofik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
67' | 4:0 | |||
80' | 5:0 | |||
(4.) MSK Po | 0:0 | Puchov (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.550 · David Mano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | ||||
(11.) Lipt. | 0:2 | KFC (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
110 · Boris Benedik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
(13.) STK 19 | 2:2 | Slavoj (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
436 · Andrej Chromy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
1:2 | 78' | |||
90+1' | 2:2 | |||
(5.) Zilina | 5:1 | FK SNV (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
139 · Tomas Marsal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
30' | 2:1 | |||
42' | 3:1 | |||
54' | 4:1 | |||
64' | 5:1 | |||
(12.) Slovan | 4:0 | Dynamo (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Michal Ciernik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
79' | 4:0 | |||
Table MONACObet liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Komarno | 18 | 24 | 47 | |
2 | Tatran Presov | 18 | 23 | 40 | |
3 | FC Petrzalka | 18 | 17 | 35 | |
4 | Povazska Byst. | 18 | 15 | 32 | |
5 | MSK Zilina B | 18 | 10 | 31 | |
6 | Puchov | 18 | 5 | 29 | |
7 | Humenne | 18 | 5 | 28 | |
8 | Spartak Myjava | 18 | -3 | 27 | |
9 | Pohronie | 18 | -3 | 22 | |
10 | Slovan U21 | 18 | -7 | 22 | |
11 | Slavoj Trebisov | 18 | -7 | 22 | |
12 | Lipt. Mikulas | 18 | -5 | 20 | |
13 | STK Samorin | 18 | -12 | 20 | |
14 | Dyn. Malzenice | 18 | -11 | 16 | |
15 | Dolny Kubin | 18 | -27 | 10 | |
16 | Spisska N. Ves | 18 | -24 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...