Prva liga Srbije
Serbia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 479
- Foreigners: 71 Players 14.8%
- ø-Market value: €132k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 24 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Indija | 1:1 | FKKL (1.) | ||
Wed
Apr 21, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Denis Trailovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) Pro | 0:1 | SLO (7.) | ||
Wed
Apr 21, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Ninoslav Spasic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 84' | |||
(14.) Mla | 3:0 | FK Mla (16.) | ||
Wed
Apr 21, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) Zemun | 1:1 | Banat (4.) | ||
Wed
Apr 21, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Srdjan Obradovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
(17.) CSK | 2:0 | FK TZ (3.) | ||
Wed
Apr 21, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Milan Maslakovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
85' | ||||
(13.) Sloga | 1:2 | RFKNS (6.) | ||
Wed
Apr 21, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
(18.) Sombor | 2:1 | Vranje (12.) | ||
Wed
Apr 21, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Lazar Lukic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) FKNP | 1:2 | FKB (5.) | ||
Wed
Apr 21, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
35' | ||||
1:1 | 54' | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
(8.) Srem | 1:1 | Nis (15.) | ||
Wed
Apr 21, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Petar Piper | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
50' | ||||
56' | 1:1 | |||
Table Prva liga Srbije 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolubara | 24 | 10 | 45 | |
2 | FK Indjija | 24 | 15 | 40 | |
3 | Teleoptik | 24 | 8 | 37 | |
4 | FK Bezanija | 24 | 8 | 37 | |
5 | Banat Zrenjanin | 24 | 6 | 37 | |
6 | RFK Novi Sad | 24 | 3 | 37 | |
7 | Sloboda Uzice | 24 | 1 | 37 | |
8 | FK Srem | 24 | -1 | 35 | |
9 | Proleter | 24 | 4 | 33 | |
10 | Novi Pazar | 24 | -5 | 32 | |
11 | FK Zemun | 24 | 2 | 31 | |
12 | Dinamo Vranje | 24 | -4 | 30 | |
13 | Mladost | 24 | -1 | 28 | |
14 | Sloga Kraljevo | 24 | -3 | 25 | |
15 | CSK Celarevo | 24 | -7 | 25 | |
16 | Radnicki Sombor | 24 | -10 | 25 | |
17 | Radnicki Nis | 24 | -6 | 24 | |
18 | Mladost Apatin | 24 | -20 | 23 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...