U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 22 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Akhmat | 2:1 | Dynamo (1.) | ||
Fri
Mar 13, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Aleksandr Kryukov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 65' | |||
(7.) ARS | 4:0 | Rubin (14.) | ||
Fri
Mar 13, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
78 · Maksim Gandzhaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
(15.) ORE | 0:4 | SpM II (6.) | ||
Fri
Mar 13, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
115 · Kamil Biglov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
0:3 | 20' | |||
0:4 | 46' | |||
(5.) Zenit | 0:0 | Ural (13.) | ||
Fri
Mar 13, 2020
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
395 · Evgeni Rubtsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | ||||
(12.) Rostov | 0:5 | Lok (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
250 · Filipp Filimonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
0:3 | 88' | |||
0:4 | 89' | |||
0:5 | 90+1' | |||
(10.) Sochi | 3:1 | FKK (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Vladimir Falov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 75' | |||
(2.) CSKA | 1:0 | Ufa (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Oleg Snegirev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Tmb.II | 1:1 | KSS (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 15, 2020
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
1.100 · Ilya Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
66' | ||||
78' | ||||
78' | ||||
78' | ||||
82' | ||||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo M II | 22 | 34 | 47 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow II | 22 | 20 | 43 | |
3 | Loko Moscow II | 22 | 18 | 40 | |
4 | KS Samara II | 22 | 17 | 39 | |
5 | Spartak II | 22 | 6 | 39 | |
6 | Arsenal Tula II | 22 | 14 | 38 | |
7 | Zenit II | 22 | 6 | 37 | |
8 | FK Tambov II | 22 | 4 | 34 | |
9 | Akhmat II | 22 | 8 | 33 | |
10 | FK Sochi II | 22 | 7 | 32 | |
11 | Krasnodar II | 22 | -6 | 27 | |
12 | Rostov II | 22 | -20 | 22 | |
13 | Ural II | 22 | -12 | 22 | |
14 | Rubin Kazan II | 22 | -22 | 20 | |
15 | Orenburg II | 22 | -19 | 14 | |
16 | Ufa II | 22 | -55 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...