U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 562
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 25 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) SKA Kh | 3:2 | Amkar (12.) | ||
Fri
Apr 6, 2018
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Sergey Tsyganok | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
85' | ||||
85' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
90+1' | 3:2 | |||
(13.) ARS | 0:2 | Ufa (9.) | ||
Fri
Apr 6, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
108 · Vage Chichilyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
(6.) Rubin | 1:1 | Terek (15.) | ||
Fri
Apr 6, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Igor Kholin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
85' | ||||
(11.) FK Tos | 3:2 | Ural (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 2018
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Artem Kharin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
50' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 59' | |||
(7.) Zenit | 0:2 | FKK (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Maksim Sutormin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 79' | |||
(10.) Anzhi | 1:0 | SpM II (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Maksim Gandzhaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Lok | 2:1 | Rostov (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 2018
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Maksim Vasilchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
32' | 2:1 | |||
36' | ||||
(2.) CSKA | 3:0 | Dynamo (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Konstantin Averyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
44' | ||||
50' | ||||
53' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar II | 25 | 46 | 59 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow II | 25 | 41 | 56 | |
3 | Dynamo M II | 25 | 31 | 51 | |
4 | Loko Moscow II | 25 | 13 | 44 | |
5 | Spartak II | 25 | 1 | 37 | |
6 | Rubin Kazan II | 25 | 5 | 36 | |
7 | Zenit II | 25 | 2 | 35 | |
8 | Ufa II | 25 | 1 | 35 | |
9 | Rostov II | 25 | 2 | 35 | |
10 | Anzhi II | 25 | -10 | 32 | |
11 | FK Tosno II | 25 | -9 | 31 | |
12 | Amkar II | 25 | -6 | 27 | |
13 | Arsenal Tula II | 25 | -11 | 27 | |
14 | SKA II | 25 | -33 | 24 | |
15 | Terek II | 25 | -27 | 19 | |
16 | Ural II | 25 | -46 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...