U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 15 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Rostov | 0:2 | Amkar (7.) | ||
Thu
Nov 27, 2014
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
50 · Vladimir Shamara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
(3.) CSKA | 4:0 | Ufa (14.) | ||
Fri
Nov 28, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Artem Smolin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
67' | 4:0 | |||
(9.) ARS | 4:1 | Ural (15.) | ||
Fri
Nov 28, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Ivan Abrosimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 43' | |||
74' | ||||
86' | 3:1 | |||
90+1' | 4:1 | |||
(11.) Kuban | 2:1 | Torped (8.) | ||
Fri
Nov 28, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Eduard Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 70' | |||
(6.) Mordov | 1:1 | Zenit (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 29, 2014
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Aleksandr Kurbatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
74' | ||||
(16.) Terek | 0:1 | FKK (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 29, 2014
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Stanislav Poda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
(4.) Rubin | 1:2 | Dynamo (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 29, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Yan Marushko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
1:2 | 86' | |||
(5.) Lokomo | 0:2 | SpM II (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 29, 2014
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Vitali Faustov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 89' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak II | 15 | 18 | 36 | |
2 | Dynamo M II | 15 | 16 | 33 | |
3 | CSKA Moscow II | 15 | 17 | 28 | |
4 | Amkar II | 15 | 8 | 25 | |
5 | Loko Moscow II | 15 | 10 | 24 | |
6 | Rubin Kazan II | 15 | 3 | 24 | |
7 | Mordovia II | 15 | -1 | 24 | |
8 | Arsenal Tula II | 15 | -1 | 22 | |
9 | Kuban II | 15 | -1 | 20 | |
10 | Krasnodar II | 15 | -4 | 20 | |
11 | Torpedo II | 15 | -2 | 19 | |
12 | Rostov II | 15 | -4 | 19 | |
13 | Zenit II | 15 | -6 | 17 | |
14 | Ufa II | 15 | -10 | 12 | |
15 | Ural II | 15 | -15 | 10 | |
16 | Terek II | 15 | -28 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...