1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 9 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Sibir | 1:1 | Olimpi (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.300 · Vasili Kazartsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Enisey | 2:1 | Zenit2 (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 sold out · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) DinSPb | 2:0 | Tomsk (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
655 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) FK Tyu | 0:2 | KS (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.300 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) ORE | 2:0 | Luch (17.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.198 · Aleksandr Borisov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Khimki | 0:3 | SHNK (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
640 · Kirill Levnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 12' | |||
0:3 | 65' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) FK Tam | 2:1 | Kuban (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.400 · Artem Lyubimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
36' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Volgar | 1:1 | AVGD (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.100 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Balt. | 0:1 | Fakel (20.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
4.185 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Sprtk2 | 2:2 | Rotor (19.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
730 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 73' | |||
76' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KS Samara | 9 | 10 | 22 | |
2 | Enisey | 9 | 10 | 21 | |
3 | Dinamo S-Pb | 9 | 4 | 19 | |
4 | Tambov | 9 | 7 | 18 | |
5 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 9 | 7 | 17 | |
6 | Volgar | 9 | 6 | 17 | |
7 | Sibir | 9 | 6 | 14 | |
8 | Spartak 2 | 9 | 1 | 14 | |
9 | Baltika | 9 | -1 | 14 | |
10 | Orenburg | 9 | -2 | 13 | |
11 | Tom Tomsk | 9 | -7 | 12 | |
12 | Kuban Krasnodar | 9 | 0 | 11 | |
13 | Khimki | 9 | -2 | 10 | |
14 | Olimpiets | 9 | -3 | 9 | |
15 | Fakel Voronezh | 9 | -9 | 8 | |
16 | Avangard Kursk | 9 | -5 | 8 | |
17 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 9 | -4 | 7 | |
18 | Luch-Energia | 9 | -7 | 7 | |
19 | Rotor Volgograd | 9 | -5 | 6 | |
20 | Tyumen | 9 | -6 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...