1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 31 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Sochi | 0:3 | Mordov (1.) | ||
Mon
Oct 3, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
(18.) Gazovi | 0:2 | FK Niz (5.) | ||
Mon
Oct 3, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Timur Arslanbekov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
(4.) Ural | 3:2 | T.Vlad (14.) | ||
Mon
Oct 3, 2011
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Sergey Karasev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
62' | 2:2 | |||
64' | 3:2 | |||
(19.) Fakel | 0:1 | Volgar (16.) | ||
Mon
Oct 3, 2011
- 3:45 PM
|
||||
7.000 · Vladimir Rogulev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+4' | |||
(17.) Cherno | 1:0 | KamAZ (9.) | ||
Mon
Oct 3, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Aleksey Reznikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Bryans | 1:1 | Sibir (6.) | ||
Mon
Oct 3, 2011
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
7.932 · Vladislav Bezborodov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
(3.) SHNK | 2:0 | Met-En (7.) | ||
Mon
Oct 3, 2011
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Maksim Layushkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
67' | ||||
90+4' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Torped | 1:0 | Luch (15.) | ||
Mon
Oct 3, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
5.200 · Sergey Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Khimki | 0:2 | Alania (2.) | ||
Mon
Oct 3, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Almir Kayumov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
0:2 | 78' | |||
(13.) Balt. | 0:1 | SKA-En (12.) | ||
Mon
Oct 3, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
4.500 · Aleksandr Gonchar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
Table 1.Division 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mordovia | 31 | 22 | 62 | |
2 | Alania | 31 | 24 | 60 | |
3 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 31 | 13 | 55 | |
4 | Ural | 31 | 16 | 52 | |
5 | FK Novgorod | 31 | 8 | 52 | |
6 | Sibir | 31 | 18 | 49 | |
7 | Torpedo Moskau | 31 | 18 | 49 | |
8 | Metallurg-Enisey | 31 | 4 | 47 | |
9 | KamAZ | 31 | 5 | 43 | |
10 | Dinamo Bryansk | 31 | -1 | 43 | |
11 | SKA-Energia | 31 | -5 | 42 | |
12 | Khimki | 31 | -15 | 40 | |
13 | Volgar-Gazprom | 31 | -15 | 37 | |
14 | Chernomorets Nv. | 31 | -2 | 36 | |
15 | Baltika | 31 | -12 | 35 | |
16 | Torpedo Vlad. | 31 | -16 | 35 | |
17 | Luch-Energia | 31 | 1 | 34 | |
18 | Gazovik Orenburg | 31 | -6 | 33 | |
19 | Fakel Voronezh | 31 | -19 | 21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...