Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 307
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 28 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Essent | 0:2 | Rotor (15.) | ||
Fri
Apr 29, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Inal Tanashev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
63' | ||||
(12.) Mashuk | 3:3 | Kuban (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksey Koltunov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 72' | |||
2:3 | 75' | |||
90+4' | 3:3 | |||
(10.) Sparta | 0:0 | Al-2 V (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Konstantin Yudanov |
(5.) Cherno | 2:0 | Tuapse (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.900 · Vladislav Shipkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) Biolog | 0:4 | Din.M. (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Pavel Shishkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
0:3 | 52' | |||
0:4 | 90' | |||
(8.) Legion | 1:0 | Forte (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Vitali Doroshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) DinStv | 1:2 | SKA Ro (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Stanislav Isaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
1:2 | 90+1' | |||
90+3' | ||||
(3.) Chaika | 3:0 | Druzhb (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.870 · Aleksey Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
45' | ||||
61' | 2:0 | |||
82' | 3:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKA Rostov | 26 | 41 | 62 | |
2 | Dinamo Makhach. | 26 | 40 | 62 | |
3 | Chaika Pes. | 26 | 45 | 57 | |
4 | Chernomorets N. | 27 | 27 | 50 | |
5 | Forte Taganrog | 26 | 17 | 48 | |
6 | Kuban Holding | 27 | 12 | 46 | |
7 | Anzhi | 26 | 9 | 40 | |
8 | Legion-Dinamo | 26 | 11 | 36 | |
9 | Biolog | 26 | -1 | 32 | |
10 | Spartak Nalchik | 26 | -1 | 31 | |
11 | Druzhba Maikop | 27 | -18 | 27 | |
12 | Mashuk | 26 | 0 | 27 | |
13 | Din. Stavropol | 27 | -14 | 25 | |
14 | FC Tuapse | 26 | -13 | 23 | |
15 | Rotor 2 | 26 | -32 | 20 | |
16 | Alania-2 V. | 27 | -47 | 12 | |
17 | FK Essentuki | 27 | -76 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...