Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 1 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Alania | 0:1 | Legion (5.) | ||
Tue
Jul 16, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
10.000 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
79' | ||||
(6.) DinStv | 3:0 | InterC (12.) | ||
Tue
Jul 16, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Vitali Doroshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
90+2' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) FKM | 1:0 | Sparta (16.) | ||
Tue
Jul 16, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Andrey Zubov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Sparta | 1:1 | Anzhi (15.) | ||
Tue
Jul 16, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Vitali Ermakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
90+2' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) Volgar | 2:0 | Urozha (11.) | ||
Tue
Jul 16, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.650 · Vladimir Shamara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) Mashuk | 0:1 | Druzhb (3.) | ||
Tue
Jul 16, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
560 · Anatoliy Zhabchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
(14.) FK Kra | 1:1 | Biolog (9.) | ||
Tue
Jul 16, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
480 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
(4.) Cherno | 0:1 | SKA Ro (8.) | ||
Tue
Jul 16, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksey Ivannikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
87' | ||||
89' | ||||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Din. Stavropol | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Volgar | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | SKA Rostov | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | Druzhba Maikop | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | Legion-Dinamo | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Biolog | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Krasnodar 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | Spartak V. | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
10 | Chernomorets N. | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
10 | Mashuk | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
10 | Alania Vl. | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | Urozhay | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | I. Cherkessk | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
16 | Anzhi | 1 | 0 | -5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...