Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 307
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 24 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) DinStv | 1:1 | Afips (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
70' | ||||
90+1' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) Biolog | 0:2 | Mashuk (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Andrey Zubov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
(12.) Nazran | 1:2 | SKA Ro (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Yunus Koshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
90' | ||||
(5.) Sparta | 2:1 | Cherno (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Sergey Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
(7.) Legion | 0:1 | Druzhb (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Vitali Ermakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
(4.) Chaika | 5:0 | Anzhi (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Sergey Tikhonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
85' | 4:0 | |||
90+1' | 5:0 | |||
(11.) Viktor | 0:4 | FK Arm (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 31, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Ivan Abrosimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
0:3 | 57' | |||
0:4 | 90+1' | |||
(13.) Sparta | 2:0 | Krasn2 (3.) | ||
Mon
May 7, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksey Ivannikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armavir | 22 | 37 | 55 | |
2 | Afips Afipskiy | 22 | 36 | 55 | |
3 | Krasnodar 2 | 23 | 23 | 42 | |
4 | Chaika Pes. | 23 | 15 | 40 | |
5 | Spartak Nalchik | 23 | 14 | 38 | |
6 | SKA Rostov | 23 | 8 | 35 | |
7 | Chernomorets N. | 22 | 10 | 34 | |
8 | Druzhba Maikop | 23 | -14 | 33 | |
9 | Legion-Dinamo | 23 | 3 | 33 | |
10 | Biolog | 23 | -7 | 29 | |
11 | V. Ponedelnik | 22 | -15 | 28 | |
12 | Spartak V. | 23 | -8 | 25 | |
13 | Angusht Nazran | 23 | -17 | 23 | |
14 | Mashuk | 22 | -3 | 23 | |
15 | Din. Stavropol | 23 | -25 | 17 | |
16 | Anzhi 2 | 22 | -18 | 16 | |
17 | Kuban 2 | 22 | -39 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...