Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 11 2010
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Krasno | 1:1 | Dagdie | ||
Mon
Jun 14, 2010
|
||||
200 · Yuri Borovskoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
58' | ||||
82' | 1:1 | |||
SKA Ro | 1:1 | Energi | ||
Tue
Jun 15, 2010
|
||||
1.000 · Vadim Manashirov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
Beslan | 3:2 | Batais | ||
Tue
Jun 15, 2010
|
||||
200 · Konstantin Sklyarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
19' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 30' | |||
37' | ||||
39' | ||||
3:2 | 41' | |||
FС Tag | 1:0 | Stavro | ||
Tue
Jun 15, 2010
|
||||
500 · Vitali Anisimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
Torped | 1:0 | Avtodo | ||
Tue
Jun 15, 2010
|
||||
3.200 · Sergey Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
KTG | 2:0 | FK Ast | ||
Tue
Jun 15, 2010
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksandr Gonchar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
Cherno | 4:0 | Druzhb | ||
Tue
Jun 15, 2010
|
||||
3.000 · Vasili Miroshnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
83' | 4:0 | |||
Mashuk | 5:0 | Nazran | ||
Tue
Jun 15, 2010
|
||||
1.800 · Maksim Vasilchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
3' | 2:0 | |||
32' | 3:0 | |||
47' | 4:0 | |||
74' | 5:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 2010
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chernomorets Nv. | 11 | 20 | 30 | |
2 | Torpedo Armavir | 11 | 14 | 29 | |
3 | Mashuk | 10 | 11 | 20 | |
4 | Kavkaztransgaz | 11 | 4 | 19 | |
5 | Energia V. | 11 | 0 | 18 | |
6 | Krasnodar-2000 | 10 | 4 | 16 | |
7 | Druzhba Maikop | 10 | 2 | 16 | |
8 | Astrakhan | 10 | 3 | 15 | |
9 | Dagdiesel | 10 | -1 | 12 | |
10 | MITOS | 10 | -2 | 12 | |
11 | Beslan-FAUR | 10 | -2 | 11 | |
12 | SKA Rostov | 10 | -4 | 9 | |
13 | Stavropolje-2009 | 11 | -8 | 8 | |
14 | Bataisk-2007 | 11 | -9 | 8 | |
15 | Avtodor Vl. | 10 | -8 | 7 | |
16 | Taganrog | 10 | -11 | 7 | |
17 | Angusht Nazran | 10 | -13 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...