Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 15 99/00
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) SGD | 0:1 | B03 (5.) | ||
Fri
Nov 19, 1999
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
3.850 · Stefan Weber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
(2.) DSC | 2:1 | BFC (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 20, 1999
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.351 · Jens Cyrklaff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 71' | |||
(13.) FSV Lo | 1:1 | FC RWE (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 20, 1999
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
602 · Markus Kokel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
62' | ||||
69' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) FCS | 1:0 | H96 (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 20, 1999
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
3.124 · Torsten Jauch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Eisenh | 1:2 | VfB (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 20, 1999
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
340 · Burkhard Pleßke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
64' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
(3.) Aue | 3:1 | FSV (17.) | ||
Sat
Nov 20, 1999
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
5.800 · Frank Binkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 88' | |||
(16.) Jena | 3:2 | FCM (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 20, 1999
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Helmut Bley | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 9' | |||
1:2 | 20' | |||
29' | 2:2 | |||
43' | 3:2 | |||
52' | ||||
(1.) Union | 1:2 | TeBe 2 (18.) | ||
Sun
Nov 21, 1999
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
3.411 · Christian Sax | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
(11.) Plauen | 5:0 | HBSC 2 (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 21, 1999
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.400 · Klaus-Dieter Voigt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
40' | 4:0 | |||
53' | 5:0 | |||
Table Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00) 99/00
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Berlin | 15 | 13 | 32 | |
2 | Erzgebirge Aue | 15 | 14 | 30 | |
3 | Dresdner SC | 15 | 13 | 30 | |
4 | Sachsen Leipzig | 15 | 10 | 30 | |
5 | Babelsberg 03 | 15 | 16 | 28 | |
6 | Dynamo Dresden | 15 | 3 | 21 | |
7 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 15 | -4 | 21 | |
8 | VfL Halle 96 | 15 | -11 | 20 | |
9 | VFC Plauen | 15 | 1 | 19 | |
10 | EFC Stahl | 15 | -8 | 19 | |
11 | VfB Leipzig | 15 | -4 | 18 | |
12 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 15 | 2 | 17 | |
13 | Lok Stendal | 15 | -4 | 16 | |
14 | BFC Dynamo | 15 | -2 | 15 | |
15 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 15 | -4 | 15 | |
16 | Hertha BSC II | 15 | -13 | 15 | |
17 | TeBe II | 15 | -10 | 14 | |
18 | FSV Zwickau | 15 | -12 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...