Regionalliga West
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 491
- Foreigners: 109 Players 22.2%
- ø-Market value: €80k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 15 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) F95 2 | 3:2 | SCFK (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 14, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Nico Fuchs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 40' | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) BSC | 1:0 | SVR (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 14, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Fasihullah Habibi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) SVL | 0:4 | SCP (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 14, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Dr. Marcel Benkhoff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 12' | |||
0:3 | 59' | |||
0:4 | 81' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) SCW | 4:1 | BG 09 (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 14, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Julian Engelmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
58' | 3:1 | |||
90+3' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Lotte | 0:2 | VfB (19.) | ||
Sat
Nov 14, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Jonathan Lautz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(21.) RWA | 1:2 | BMG 2 (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 14, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Vanessa Kaminski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
45' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) KÖL 2 | 1:0 | WSV (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 14, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Patrick Holz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) RWE | 4:1 | SVS (10.) | ||
Wed
Dec 9, 2020
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Christian Scheper | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
64' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 78' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) BVB II | 2:2 | RWO (14.) | ||
Wed
Dec 16, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Dr. Marcel Benkhoff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) FC W-B | 2:3 | TSV (11.) | ||
Sat
Feb 20, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Marco Goldmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
58' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 72' | |||
74' | 2:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga West 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | B. Dortmund II | 14 | 25 | 34 | |
2 | RW Essen | 14 | 20 | 34 | |
3 | Düsseldorf II | 14 | 21 | 29 | |
4 | Pr. Münster | 14 | 13 | 29 | |
5 | Fortuna Köln | 14 | 12 | 25 | |
6 | M'gladbach II | 14 | 6 | 23 | |
7 | 1.FC Köln II | 14 | 5 | 23 | |
8 | Alem. Aachen | 15 | 1 | 22 | |
9 | Schalke 04 II | 14 | 5 | 21 | |
10 | SV Rödinghausen | 15 | 2 | 20 | |
11 | SV Straelen | 15 | -2 | 20 | |
12 | Wegberg-Beeck | 14 | -3 | 16 | |
13 | SC Wiedenbrück | 14 | -4 | 16 | |
14 | RW Oberhausen | 14 | -4 | 15 | |
15 | Wuppertaler SV | 15 | -9 | 15 | |
16 | B. Gladbach 09 | 15 | -10 | 14 | |
17 | VfB Homberg | 15 | -14 | 13 | |
18 | Bonner SC | 14 | -15 | 11 | |
19 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 14 | -13 | 10 | |
20 | SF Lotte | 14 | -17 | 10 | |
21 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 14 | -19 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...