3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 24 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) MKS Tr | 1:1 | Podlas (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 21, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Konrad Kolak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | ||||
0:1 | 82' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) Wislan | 2:2 | KSZO (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 21, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Artur Szelc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 35' | |||
2:2 | 52' | |||
83' | ||||
(6.) Stal R | 1:0 | Wólcza (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 21, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Lukasz Szczolko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Chelm | 1:2 | Orleta (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 21, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Karol Iwanowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
1:2 | 40' | |||
(12.) Sparta | 0:1 | Resovi (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 21, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Jaroslaw Kuzniar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
(13.) Wisla | 0:2 | Avia S (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 21, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Michal Gurgul | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(10.) Sola | 0:2 | Podhal (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 21, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Kamil Adamski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
0:2 | 90+4' | |||
(18.) JKS 19 | 0:1 | Lublin (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 21, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Mateusz Nowak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
(15.) Unia T | 3:0 | Karpat (17.) | ||
Sat
Apr 21, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Przemyslaw Bialacki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
90+3' | 3:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Resovia Rzeszow | 24 | 19 | 49 | |
2 | Motor Lublin | 24 | 29 | 49 | |
3 | Chelmianka | 24 | 23 | 49 | |
4 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 24 | 16 | 46 | |
5 | Wólczanka | 24 | 16 | 45 | |
6 | Stal Rzeszow | 24 | 15 | 42 | |
7 | Wislanie J. | 24 | 3 | 37 | |
8 | NKP Podhale | 24 | 7 | 37 | |
9 | Orleta R.P. | 24 | 6 | 35 | |
10 | Avia Swidnik | 24 | 8 | 31 | |
11 | Sola Oswiecim | 24 | -9 | 31 | |
12 | Spartakus Daleszyce | 24 | -15 | 24 | |
13 | Unia Tarnow | 24 | -14 | 24 | |
14 | Wisla Sand. | 24 | -12 | 23 | |
15 | Podlasie B.P. | 24 | -10 | 22 | |
16 | MKS Trzebinia | 24 | -18 | 20 | |
17 | Karpaty Krosno | 24 | -30 | 16 | |
18 | JKS Jaroslaw | 24 | -34 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...