3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 467
- Foreigners: 35 Players 7.5%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.1
Matchday 28 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Znicz | 2:1 | Unia (5.) | ||
Wed
Apr 27, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Kostko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) Ursus | 1:0 | Swit N (3.) | ||
Wed
Apr 27, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Norbert Chrzastek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) Sokol | 1:2 | Jagiel (10.) | ||
Wed
Apr 27, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Bartlomiej Zywert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
(4.) Lechia | 0:1 | Poloni (2.) | ||
Wed
Apr 27, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
237 · Marcin Szrek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
(13.) Pilica | 1:2 | Legion (1.) | ||
Wed
Apr 27, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Wojcik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
75' | 1:2 | |||
81' | ||||
(14.) Kutno | 1:1 | Blonia (7.) | ||
Wed
Apr 27, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Kacper Kendzia | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) Legia | 3:1 | Wissa (19.) | ||
Wed
Apr 27, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Arkadiusz Szymanowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
33' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 84' | |||
(9.) Bron | 1:1 | LKS II (8.) | ||
Wed
Apr 27, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Radoslaw Jemielity | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) Mamry | postponed | GKS W. (18.) | ||
Wed
May 18, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legionovia | 27 | 26 | 63 | |
2 | Pol. Warsaw | 26 | 37 | 57 | |
3 | Legia II | 26 | 23 | 45 | |
4 | Swit N.D.M. | 26 | 16 | 45 | |
5 | Lechia Tomaszow | 27 | 19 | 45 | |
6 | U. Skierniewice | 27 | 5 | 42 | |
7 | Blonianka | 26 | -2 | 40 | |
8 | LKS Lodz II | 27 | 4 | 38 | |
9 | Bron Radom | 26 | -4 | 37 | |
10 | Jagiellonia II | 26 | 7 | 37 | |
11 | Ursus Warszawa | 27 | -15 | 36 | |
12 | Pelikan Lowicz | 26 | 10 | 32 | |
13 | KS Kutno | 27 | -11 | 32 | |
14 | P. Bialobrzegi | 26 | -14 | 31 | |
15 | Znicz Biala P. | 27 | -21 | 28 | |
16 | Mamry Gizycko | 26 | -20 | 27 | |
17 | GKS Wikielec | 27 | -19 | 25 | |
18 | Aleksandrow L. | 27 | -10 | 24 | |
19 | Wissa Szczuczyn | 27 | -31 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...